Tag Archives: nafwc3

Do Rankings Work? Facebooktwittergoogle_plusmail

Before the tournament there was analysis on rankings, and Bask has done a quick spreadsheet comparing it to final position.  It turns out there was a 70% correlation – so does that mean BB is 70% skill and 30% luck?  Probably not.

  • Highest outperformer: Polenta e Cannonau!

Awards for being exactly predicted:

Discepoli del Signore della Notte 748 152 152 0
Hell-O-Wien 914 98 98 0
Socks’ 1 879 124 124 0

Put in a scatter diagram, looks a bit like this:

ranking scatter

Teams in alphabetical order, enjoy!

Team Rating Pre Position Before Position after Difference
2nd Edition 921 92 40 52
A – Team 996 51 49 2
AINPACTE 933 83 33 50
American Football Conference 1,224 6 7 -1
Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo 910 101 77 24
Azes Tech 959 67 5 62
Azian’s Champions 1,184 12 9 3
Bababoys 883 121 123 -2
Bärfurt 902 106 71 35
BB4Fun 921 91 125 -34
Beppe’s Barbarians 804 147 150 -3
Big Guys 881 122 97 25
Bilbali Blood Bowl In Darkness 966 63 100 -37
Biroldo Royal 957 70 103 -33
Black Thunder BBF 905 103 101 2
Blockparty 1,116 17 56 -39
Blocktors Without Borders 1,031 38 39 -1
Blodge This! 897 112 69 43
Blueyard Carnage Crew 913 100 28 72
BRIGANTI 1,002 50 85 -35
Brigata Muratella 867 129 140 -11
BUBBA UK 973 60 113 -53
BUBBLE-2 897 113 127 -14
Budapest Ravens 943 76 78 -2
Carini & Coccolosi 885 119 84 35
Catenaccio Forever 1,045 37 60 -23
CMMF 1,004 49 35 14
Colonials 1,031 39 90 -51
Da Bolkon Trolls 957 69 30 39
Danish Dynamite 829 144 130 14
DARTH FUMBBLERS 988 55 109 -54
Desperados 861 136 138 -2
Discepoli del Signore della Notte 748 152 152 0
DopoLavoroPredatori 893 115 137 -22
ECBBL Blackshirts 1,064 27 59 -32
Ekipo Averno Blood-Bowl 907 102 107 -5
Elder Skelter 1,010 46 53 -7
Euskal Turnover 857 138 131 7
Evolution 1,091 21 58 -37
F.B.B.F. – Fulginium Blood Bowl Federation 927 86 105 -19
Fun factor Zento 839 142 126 16
Gavilan Pollero 832 143 121 22
Geordie Juggernaut. 1,293 3 43 -40
Globetrotters 867 130 63 67
GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA 1,052 35 55 -20
Grand Est Maxi Best Of 771 151 133 18
grand est team Z 864 132 135 -3
Guardiani del Blood Bowl 869 128 145 -17
Hakkaa Päälle! 794 150 132 18
Half ´n´ Half 936 81 76 5
Hampshire Superhogs 943 77 89 -12
Hell-O-Wien 914 98 98 0
Hòkulo Skool 903 105 72 33
Hungarian Blooderhood 857 139 149 -10
I Cavalieri dell’Altoforno 900 111 143 -32
I Mazzuolatori Apuani 922 89 80 9
Jackals Blood Bowl Team 900 110 151 -41
Jodidos Fumbleros 1,105 18 45 -27
Joe le taxi 1,256 5 13 -8
Kick’Azes 932 84 47 37
KILL BBIL 961 66 61 5
Kurpfalz Crew 948 73 51 22
L’Altra Parte A 915 97 64 33
Latino Lovers 1,204 8 2 6
Legio II Italica 1,053 34 41 -7
Legio V Urbana 1,015 45 99 -54
Les Déchus 947 74 75 -1
Les Experts Lutèce 939 80 26 54
Les Lemovices 840 141 108 33
Les Pilounours 987 56 73 -17
Lion Rampant 966 64 83 -19
Los ayudantes de Santa Claws 1,162 14 12 2
Los Favoritos 933 82 68 14
LSR Mariconettis 905 104 54 50
LSR Pontebragas 1,067 26 52 -26
Luccini 1,068 25 36 -11
Luccini Old Style 865 131 120 11
Luridi Ludici 891 117 148 -31
Lutece Noobz 1,190 10 16 -6
Malpas Goats of Arioch 902 107 141 -34
Marenostrum Team 957 68 119 -51
Mas Galactikos 1,057 31 32 -1
Massacreurs Turons 1,029 40 10 30
Masters of Tilea 1,380 2 1 1
Mediolanum Warlords 900 109 136 -27
Minotarri 1,009 47 115 -68
Mongrel Horde 1,076 24 42 -18
NEUSTRIA 926 87 139 -52
No Lucca Tall 967 62 50 12
Northwestern Barbarians 818 146 118 28
Norway 973 59 23 36
NTeam North Sea 925 88 122 -34
Old Mumblers Company 900 108 66 42
Olympique Pilous 982 58 46 12
Papies Rhône Alpins 798 148 93 55
Parabellum Joker 931 85 31 54
Pilous 1,201 9 3 6
Polenta e Cannonau 892 116 34 82
Predatori Firenze 1,093 20 18 2
Predatori Indomiti 860 137 124 13
Raffazzonato Drunk Team 961 65 104 -39
Saltire 944 75 79 -4
SantaKO Total Team 1,008 48 19 29
Si Vis Vinci Parabellum 896 114 96 18
Six Pistols 1,055 33 81 -48
Socks’ 1 879 124 124 0
Socks’ 2 1,262 4 27 -113
Spanish Bastards 918 96 110 -14
Spartak Avalanche 1,184 11 22 -11
Spartakulés 919 94 98 -4
SPIKE! Crusaders 991 54 6 48
Stars & Spite 847 140 94 46
Stockbowl Old Ones 992 53 91 -38
Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance 1,058 30 15 15
Swiss Ouroboros 1,061 28 65 -37
Tana dei Bidoni 1,096 19 11 8
Tassi Del Miele 919 95 74 21
TBBL 1,083 22 29 -7
Team ANZAC 971 61 95 -34
Team Baguette 952 71 37 34
Team BN Cabalvision 922 90 111 -21
Team Bubble 984 57 24 33
Team Canada 1,052 36 102 -66
Team CBBA 1,056 32 25 7
Team Chaos 796 149 146 3
Team Exiles 942 78 134 -56
Team Grand Est 996 52 38 14
Team Hellhound 1,216 7 21 -14
Team NRW 1,127 16 48 -32
Team Rodents 1,016 44 57 -13
Team SlowPlay 876 125 147 -22
Team TRAUMA 919 93 70 23
Team Wales 1,018 41 44 -3
Team Waterbowl 1,438 1 4 -3
Team Wombat 941 79 112 -33
Team Z – L’Altraparte 863 133 142 -9
Texani 880 123 92 31
The Arverngers 875 126 62 64
The Dirty (Half) Dozen 890 118 144 -26
The Holy Six 1,184 13 20 -7
The Linemen 1,016 43 14 29
Titty Boys Parma 883 120 82 38
Total Reroll 1,059 29 128 -99
Turone Bashlords 1,079 23 8 15
UCL 862 135 87 48
Unqualified 1,144 15 67 -52
Vesunna 862 134 106 28
VICTIMS 871 127 129 -2
Villaverde Alto 948 72 88 -16
Villaverde Bajo 827 145 86 59
Wild Team Chimera 1,018 42 17 25
Zero Class 914 99 116 -17

 

Download PDF

Individual Results Facebooktwittergoogle_plusmail




Coach Standings after Round 9

#       Coach       Race       Team       Score       Tiebreaker       Touchdowns       Casualties
1       Manuel Schulz       Wood Elf       Muadib (SPIKE! Crusaders,Germany)       25       16       20 7       16 13
2       Goran Mitrovic       High Elf       Funny_Valentine (Les Experts Lutèce,France)       25       9       18 6       12 15
3       Felipe Caballero Tena       Necromantic Undead       Frikipe (Jodidos Fumbleros,Spain)       23       29       18 3       20 6
4       francois maraval       Wood Elf       F.XIII (Azian’s Champions,France)       23       15       18 6       15 12
5       Yan Duhourcau       Dark Elf       yan64 (Euskal Turnover,France)       23       12       20 7       14 15
6       Yannick Jadas       Dwarf       chavrouze51 (Olympique Pilous,France)       22       29       14 6       27 6
7       Julio Ferreiro Fajardo       Lizardman       Gilles_Cacciari (The Linemen,Spain)       22       15       14 4       18 13
8       Matt Vanderby       Amazon       delevus (American Football Conference,United States)       22       2       16 8       12 18
9       Mathieu Ferreira       Undead       Matt_le_Fou (Pilous,France)       21       29       15 7       32 11
10       Vico Montomoli       Dwarf       Jericho (Elder Skelter,Italy)       21       16       10 2       15 7
11       Francesco Bellentani       Undead       Teg (Legio II Italica,Italy)       21       14       11 5       17 9
12       Graham Thomson       Dark Elf       Garrick (Lion Rampant,Scotland)       21       11       13 5       13 10
13       Martino Nonno       Wood Elf       Nonno (Polenta e Cannonau,Italy)       21       11       16 5       10 10
14       Alberto Sanz       Amazon       ARKNGEL (Villaverde Alto,Spain)       21       10       10 2       23 21
15       Andreas Grarup       Undead       AndreasG (Blueyard Carnage Crew,Denmark)       21       9       16 7       14 14
16       Pierluigi Sanna       Lizardman       gandalug (Polenta e Cannonau,Italy)       21       8       14 8       12 10
17       Frederic Christian Berger       Wood Elf       lord_bojo (Kick’Azes,France)       21       5       24 10       13 22
18       Truls Mosegaard       Chaos Pact       MissSweden (Latino Lovers,Denmark)       20       21       12 6       27 12
19       Pepe Municio       Necromantic Undead       Pulpo_fiction (Spanish Bastards,Spain)       20       20       16 7       18 7
20       Emiliano Boni       Undead       Liam (Evolution,Italy)       20       17       10 5       25 13
21       Paolo Della Casa       Dark Elf       Dirold (Masters of Tilea,Italy)       20       16       15 6       11 4
22       Jérôme Kergrohen       Undead       Sladmortis (Lutece Noobz,France)       20       15       9 3       21 12
23       Geoff Porritt       Dwarf       Podfrey (Team Waterbowl,United Kingdom)       20       11       9 2       16 12
24       Karsten Menzel       Chaos Dwarf       Ignaz (Blockparty,Germany)       20       10       13 5       13 11
25       Peter Hrivnák       Necromantic Undead       Itzla (Budapest Ravens,Hungary)       20       9       12 6       11 8
26       Florian Thoma       Undead       dieter (Titty Boys Parma,Germany)       20       8       11 5       19 17
27       Martin Förtsch       Lizardman       BudSpencer (Team Hellhound,Germany)       20       7       14 9       16 14
28       Giorgio Baltera       Necromantic Undead       giorss (Six Pistols,Italy)       20       7       12 8       25 22
29       Noe Lifona Garcia       Human       Noerciux (Gavilan Pollero,Spain)       20       6       13 6       14 15
30       Alain Redon       Wood Elf       Al1 (Team Baguette,France)       20       1       22 11       7 17
31       Javier Mayans Arrabal       Chaos Dwarf       SIRMAYANS (DARTH FUMBBLERS,Spain)       20       0       13 6       7 14
32       Gregory Lepercq       Pro Elf       duckynator (AINPACTE,France)       20       0       15 10       11 17
33       Nicolai Larsen       Wood Elf       Tripleskull (Latino Lovers,Denmark)       20       0       14 7       9 18
34       Kasper Thiberg       Chaos Dwarf       Thiberg (2nd Edition,Denmark)       19       27       12 7       25 3
35       David van Dijk       Wood Elf       Dave (Team Bubble,Netherlands)       19       26       29 8       16 11
36       Nate Beem       Necromantic Undead       Gaixo (Stars & Spite,United States)       19       21       10 5       24 8
37       Jorge Monzo       Dwarf       tommer (Catenaccio Forever,Spain)       19       20       14 7       24 11
38       Yan Recasens       Wood Elf       Galmor (Pilous,France)       19       19       14 4       19 10
39       Laurent David       Chaos Dwarf       Lizardcore (Geordie Juggernaut.,France)       19       19       14 7       22 10
40       Mattias Fredriksson       Necromantic Undead       Melisqus (Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance,Sweden)       19       18       14 7       19 8
41       Giuseppe Viti       Undead       Beppe (Masters of Tilea,Italy)       19       17       12 7       25 13
42       Magnus Johanssen       Undead       Dragons (Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance,Sweden)       19       17       14 4       17 10
43       Alexander Bucher       Wood Elf       strider84 (Team Hellhound,Switzerland)       19       16       18 8       20 14
44       Brian Larsen       Dark Elf       Tank (Latino Lovers,Denmark)       19       14       17 7       19 15
45       Florian Schulz       Human       Glorian_Underhill (SPIKE! Crusaders,Germany)       19       14       14 8       21 13
46       Miguel Cruz Carrillo       Chaos       bbfanatic (The Linemen,Spain)       19       13       9 4       19 11
47       Stéphane Madani       Dark Elf       Talkarde (Pilous,France)       19       12       14 7       13 8
48       Lorenzo Buccino       Wood Elf       Raziel (I Mazzuolatori Apuani,Italy)       19       10       12 6       20 16
49       Andreas Pfüller       Chaos Dwarf       Arioso (Team NRW,Germany)       19       9       7 3       17 12
50       Stéphane TABARAUD       Dwarf       Phags (Les Lemovices,France)       19       9       11 9       17 10
51       Andrea Biagi       Dark Elf       khamul (Jackals Blood Bowl Team,Italy)       19       9       16 7       13 13
52       Sébastien VANDEMEULEBROUCK       Dark Elf       Quizz (Spartakulés,France)       19       8       11 4       10 9
53       Davide Gottuso       Dark Elf       Gotti (Wild Team Chimera,Italy)       19       6       15 6       14 17
54       Julien De carvalho       Khemri       Obelix (AINPACTE,Portugal)       19       6       13 8       21 20
55       Jan Andersson       Wood Elf       Inforthepain (Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance,Sweden)       19       5       13 8       10 10
56       Roberto Perilli       Wood Elf       Z (Jackals Blood Bowl Team,Italy)       19       4       17 9       12 16
57       Octavio Fernandez       Wood Elf       Omake (Los ayudantes de Santa Claws,Spain)       19       3       18 9       12 18
58       Jérôme Fabre       Wood Elf       Titouch (Lutece Noobz,France)       19       1       17 7       9 18
59       Francesco Panicucci       Wood Elf       panicoblack (Bärfurt,Germany)       19       1       20 14       9 14
60       Jim Gradwell       Wood Elf       Jimjimany (Team Waterbowl,United Kingdom)       19       0       14 7       12 21
61       Riccardo Zerbo       Wood Elf       Spartako (Masters of Tilea,Italy)       19       0       13 9       8 20
62       Steen Robert Johnson       Lizardman       SpecialOne (Mongrel Horde,Denmark)       18       29       15 5       30 11
63       Mathieu Regimbeau       Human       Silkoun (Azes Tech,France)       18       26       13 5       29 11
64       Tommaso Petri       Khemri       tomma (Old Mumblers Company,Italy)       18       23       14 7       28 12
65       Benni Ulbrink       Lizardman       Doowa (Blueyard Carnage Crew,Denmark)       18       22       16 8       19 5
66       Kevin Nelaton       Necromantic Undead       Harti (Socks’ 2,France)       18       20       13 7       28 14
67       Marcus Guenther       Undead       Marc.Andy (Blockparty,Germany)       18       18       14 7       21 10
68       Matthieu Navardin       Lizardman       Elkeupon (Spartakulés,France)       18       16       12 5       21 12
69       Vincenzo Siniscalchi       Lizardman       Matos (Legio II Italica,Italy)       18       16       12 7       21 10
70       Stefan Rehmer       Undead       spielmacher (SPIKE! Crusaders,Germany)       18       15       9 4       25 15
71       Giorgio Ricciutelli       Chaos Pact       Fudo (Carini & Coccolosi,Italy)       18       15       14 9       26 16
72       Joe Hainstock       Undead       Joemanji (Team Waterbowl,United Kingdom)       18       14       12 6       18 10
73       Massimo Banal       Lizardman       Roller (Masters of Tilea,Italy)       18       14       15 8       19 12
74       Sebastien Crabos       Norse       Gentil_Novice (Les Pilounours,France)       18       13       14 8       29 22
75       Nicolas Jean-Francois Bunoz       Necromantic Undead       biereforever (Kick’Azes,France)       18       13       13 5       19 14
76       Denis Bet       Lizardman       Xawier (Six Pistols,Italy)       18       13       15 8       16 10
77       Cedric Zawada       Dark Elf       Zoul (Azes Tech,France)       18       12       14 9       18 11
78       Richard Schaake       Orc       DukeJan (Team Bubble,Netherlands)       18       12       13 11       20 10
79       Alessandro Verri       Lizardman       verrinho (Predatori Firenze,Italy)       18       11       14 8       17 12
80       Michel Schaake       Lizardman       mepmuff (Team Bubble,Netherlands)       18       11       17 10       17 13
81       Pierre Magnant       Lizardman       kador (Olympique Pilous,France)       18       11       15 7       13 10
82       James Esland       Wood Elf       Jameses (Saltire,Scotland)       18       10       27 12       12 17
83       Kåre Foged       Dark Elf       KFoged (Blocktors Without Borders,Denmark)       18       8       14 8       10 8
84       VINCENT GRIZZO       Dark Elf       Vincekiller (GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA,Portugal)       18       8       17 9       16 16
85       Marco Montefalcone       Lizardman       vash666 (Biroldo Royal,Italy)       18       8       16 10       18 16
86       Antonio Guarino       Dark Elf       Toni85 (Legio II Italica,Italy)       18       8       13 8       18 15
87       Joan Canet       Pro Elf       Joanet (Los ayudantes de Santa Claws,Spain)       18       6       17 7       10 14
88       REAL Thomas       Chaos Dwarf       BiBi (Spartak Avalanche,France)       18       6       10 6       20 18
89       Simone Cortese       Dark Elf       British_Dog (DopoLavoroPredatori,Italy)       18       6       13 7       12 12
90       Dan Holland       Lizardman       Wulfyn (ECBBL Blackshirts,United Kingdom)       18       5       14 10       18 17
91       Jordi Damians Janes       Skaven       Idroj (Parabellum Joker,Spain)       18       4       19 13       14 16
92       Audrey Capelli       Lizardman       Cockatrice (Team BN Cabalvision,France)       18       4       14 9       18 19
93       Simon Antoine Bonnemaison       Norse       Simon_MLF (Joe le taxi,France)       18       2       10 7       22 23
94       Phil Pearson       Lizardman       Purplegoo (Team Waterbowl,United Kingdom)       18       0       11 8       13 16
95       Silvio Pergreffi       Pro Elf       Phoenix11 (The Holy Six,Italy)       18       0       15 9       9 15
96       Samuel NAKACHE       Dark Elf       Samdulac (Massacreurs Turons,France)       18       0       14 7       10 17
97       michele bussolati       Wood Elf       latinoheat (Tana dei Bidoni,Italy)       18       0       18 9       8 19
98       Federico Lalle       Wood Elf       Arioch (The Holy Six,Italy)       18       0       18 13       13 21
99       XAVIER TOMAS       Wood Elf       K (TBBL,Spain)       18       0       12 6       9 18
100       Andrew Martin Berry       Skaven       Sizzler (Blocktors Without Borders,United Kingdom)       18       0       16 8       15 31
101       Peter Berg       Orc       Pjut (Team CBBA,Denmark)       17       27       11 6       27 5
102       Joël Sansberro       Chaos Pact       Commodore_Protheus (Euskal Turnover,France)       17       20       12 8       23 7
103       Michael Whitman       Orc       Nazgob (Team Chaos,United Kingdom)       17       17       12 5       15 5
104       Frédérick Vistosi       Undead       Leto (The Arverngers,France)       17       17       12 8       23 10
105       Simone Mannella       Undead       Simonelabb (I Mazzuolatori Apuani,Italy)       17       17       9 5       24 11
106       Peter Lauth       Chaos Pact       lauth81 (Blockparty,Germany)       17       17       12 8       24 11
107       Javier Vazquez       Necromantic Undead       charditobravo (LSR Pontebragas,Spain)       17       16       12 8       22 10
108       Aron Wisneski       Undead       Father_Gailus (American Football Conference,United States)       17       14       14 8       24 16
109       Mauro Maspero       Norse       Moor (Blodge This!,Italy)       17       14       14 9       25 16
110       Iker Isasi       Lizardman       Thibault (Bilbali Blood Bowl In Darkness,Spain)       17       13       11 5       24 17
111       Laurent Masser       Undead       lomas (Socks’ 1,France)       17       13       11 6       19 11
112       Francisco Javier Jiménez       Necromantic Undead       Jimmy78 (SantaKO Total Team,Spain)       17       12       13 8       22 15
113       Bryan Tew       Chaos Dwarf       Grither (American Football Conference,United States)       17       12       12 8       22 14
114       Bim Elisabeth Granero       Norse       rascal (CMMF,Monaco)       17       12       10 12       31 17
115       Damien Querre       Lizardman       grosnain (Turone Bashlords,France)       17       11       15 9       16 11
116       Linus Olsson       Human       Thursablot (Stockbowl Old Ones,Sweden)       17       11       12 7       18 12
117       Jean Mark Meli       Undead       janninu (Globetrotters,Malta)       17       11       15 9       22 17
118       Daniel Artiaga       Necromantic Undead       Dani112233 (LSR Mariconettis,Spain)       17       11       11 7       20 13
119       Miguel Ángel Palomares       Dwarf       tirkha (Villaverde Alto,Spain)       17       11       11 10       17 7
120       Luca Pascucci       Undead       devilman (Team SlowPlay,Italy)       17       10       13 9       22 16
121       GERSON GONCALVES       Orc       OON (GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA,Portugal)       17       9       12 6       15 12
122       Winfried Eller       Dark Elf       Winni (Kurpfalz Crew,Germany)       17       9       15 10       18 14
123       Dave Downes       Human       Lycos (ECBBL Blackshirts,United Kingdom)       17       8       13 8       15 12
124       Spencer Lawrence       Wood Elf       Dionysian (Team Wales,Wales)       17       7       16 10       13 12
125       Nicolas Kleiber       Human       Thot (Team Grand Est,France)       17       7       11 9       17 12
126       fabrice Pillu       Necromantic Undead       Tristelune (AINPACTE,France)       17       5       16 10       8 9
127       Federico Cippitelli       Necromantic Undead       cippo (Team SlowPlay,Italy)       17       5       12 8       20 19
128       Christian Huber       Undead       Candlejack (Hampshire Superhogs,Germany)       17       4       12 7       19 20
129       Matthieu Querre       Dark Elf       Karaak (Turone Bashlords,France)       17       3       11 6       10 12
130       davide De Lorenzo Gardinal       Lizardman       freud (Minotarri,Italy)       17       3       11 7       13 14
131       Alex Pecchioli       Orc       Martellocampigiano (Predatori Indomiti,Italy)       17       3       11 8       12 12
132       Alvise Bettio       Lizardman       Estremo (KILL BBIL,Italy)       17       2       11 6       9 12
133       Duccio Lucattelli       Dark Elf       MOLOK (Predatori Firenze,Italy)       17       1       12 10       10 11
134       Angel Daza       Necromantic Undead       Sensei (Northwestern Barbarians,Spain)       17       1       9 7       15 16
135       Alex Wormall       Skaven       Leipziger (Team Waterbowl,United Kingdom)       17       1       19 12       19 25
136       Matteo Gaddi       Wood Elf       MaD (BRIGANTI,Italy)       17       0       11 7       11 15
137       Yohann Minière       Wood Elf       Longshot (Socks’ 2,France)       17       0       20 11       8 18
138       Harald Freund       Wood Elf       scarloc (VICTIMS,Germany)       17       0       19 14       15 22
139       Virág Varga       Norse       wolio (Budapest Ravens,Hungary)       17       0       12 8       18 24
140       Alessio Andreoli       Wood Elf       Dajegas (Texani,Italy)       17       0       17 6       3 18
141       Clement Bouzzy       Lizardman       bouzzy (Latino Lovers,France)       17       0       13 9       14 22
142       Mattia Bianchi       Skaven       Skylong_Verylong (Blodge This!,Italy)       17       0       20 13       10 23
143       Stefano Amadori       Skaven       DaBoar (Wild Team Chimera,Italy)       17       0       13 11       20 30
144       Javier Martin Garcia       Pro Elf       Tactel (Los Favoritos,Spain)       17       0       16 9       6 23
145       José María de las Casas Gilarranz       Necromantic Undead       Duke_Luthor_Von_Hawkfire (The Linemen,Spain)       16       22       13 7       27 11
146       Matthias Mohr       Orc       Matze (Kurpfalz Crew,Germany)       16       21       10 8       26 7
147       Gennrao Castaldo       Dwarf       Jerry07 (Carini & Coccolosi,Italy)       16       16       10 7       21 8
148       Yann Cadis       Chaos Pact       Oni (Les Pilounours,France)       16       16       7 9       26 8
149       Steven Van de Perre       Orc       gninocker (UCL,Belgium)       16       15       12 8       17 6
150       Christian Freißlich       Dwarf       Belentor (Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo,Austria)       16       14       12 9       22 11
151       Alexander Spörl       Undead       cedric19 (Team TRAUMA,Germany)       16       14       12 7       20 11
152       Bram Serbruyns       Necromantic Undead       Gesmachiene (Team Rodents,Belgium)       16       14       9 6       19 8
153       Peter McAndrew       Lizardman       Sumbloke (Colonials,Australia)       16       14       15 9       22 14
154       Luca Barcella       Chaos Dwarf       zoktavir (L’Altra Parte A,Italy)       16       13       11 7       16 7
155       Massimo Rolli       Human       Rolex (Wild Team Chimera,Italy)       16       13       14 9       25 17
156       Braian Ietto       Norse       bloodweiser (Luccini,Italy)       16       12       11 7       15 7
157       Andreas Wolff       Necromantic Undead       Gaunab (Team NRW,Germany)       16       12       13 10       20 11
158       Stephen Smith       Norse       Zulu (Norway,Norway)       16       11       11 8       24 16
159       Gino Grammegna       Dwarf       Lestadt (Legio V Urbana,Italy)       16       11       9 6       18 10
160       Michele Martinelli       Skaven       baffaccio (Old Mumblers Company,Italy)       16       11       15 10       24 18
161       Gustavo Castro       Lizardman       Chou (LSR Pontebragas,Spain)       16       10       13 9       15 9
162       Olivier NAKACHE       Wood Elf       Olivierdulac (Massacreurs Turons,France)       16       10       24 16       18 16
163       Frank Kalthof       Chaos Pact       Nordmann (Bärfurt,Germany)       16       9       11 12       21 11
164       Federico Giannini       Wood Elf       IcoGiannini (F.B.B.F. – Fulginium Blood Bowl Federation,Italy)       16       9       15 10       15 11
165       Bastien Hirardot       Skaven       durokk (Malpas Goats of Arioch,France)       16       8       19 15       19 15
166       Mauro Miraz       Human       bora (F.B.B.F. – Fulginium Blood Bowl Federation,Italy)       16       8       10 7       13 8
167       Jonas Tanghe       Dark Elf       El_Hombre (Team Rodents,Belgium)       16       8       13 9       14 10
168       Steven Thoms       Chaos       Thomsy (Team Wombat,Australia)       16       8       12 7       15 12
169       Clement Bonifas       Wood Elf       Clement0 (Azes Tech,France)       16       7       15 11       14 11
170       Benjamin Vincent Lapouge       Norse       FrenchBenny (Da Bolkon Trolls,France)       16       7       11 6       16 14
171       Paul Gegg       Lizardman       Geggster (Joe le taxi,United Kingdom)       16       7       13 11       15 10
172       Tomas Javier Mas Castella       Wood Elf       Legolas74 (Parabellum Joker,Spain)       16       6       18 11       15 16
173       Giuseppe Tufo       Lizardman       sedobrengocce (Brigata Muratella,Italy)       16       6       10 11       24 17
174       Lars Smail       Wood Elf       MrNuffle (Team CBBA,Denmark)       16       6       18 13       12 11
175       Jose Antonio Nuñez Gonzalez       Undead       Josepe (Mas Galactikos,Spain)       16       6       9 8       18 13
176       Salvador Petanas       Lizardman       Jazmin (Los ayudantes de Santa Claws,Spain)       16       6       13 8       22 21
177       GRUFFAZ Sebastien       Dark Elf       Magikmoon (Spartak Avalanche,France)       16       6       13 9       16 14
178       Pierre Bernadet       Lizardman       the_pit (Socks’ 1,France)       16       6       13 8       16 15
179       Sascha Held       Wood Elf       Kheldar (BB4Fun,Germany)       16       5       22 15       11 13
180       Eduardo Moral       Dwarf       Thorgrum (Northwestern Barbarians,Spain)       16       5       10 7       18 16
181       David Barteld Jurjens voor in ‘t Holt       Necromantic Undead       dr._rudolf_von_richten (Hampshire Superhogs,Netherlands)       16       5       12 8       11 10
182       Jacopo Grazioli       Dwarf       iappo (A – Team,Italy)       16       4       11 11       20 16
183       Craig Bøthun       Wood Elf       bothun (Norway,Norway)       16       3       16 10       16 19
184       Andrea Parrella       Wood Elf       andrea_parrella (Luccini,Italy)       16       2       21 12       12 19
185       Johnny Bull       Skaven       JBone (NTeam North Sea,United Kingdom)       16       0       16 12       14 18
186       Daniel Alonso       Amazon       Shirokov (SantaKO Total Team,Spain)       16       0       11 5       17 24
187       Nicolas Plichon       Dark Elf       Galanthil (Team Grand Est,France)       16       0       15 8       9 18
188       Tom Culleton       Dwarf       Nonumber (Team Wales,Wales)       16       0       9 8       18 21
189       Jens Hansen       Halfling       Jeguan (Danish Dynamite,Denmark)       16       0       12 13       22 23
190       Bugge Lützhøft       Underworld       OneMillionMonkeys (Blueyard Carnage Crew,Denmark)       16       0       15 10       11 18
191       nicolas truffart       Necromantic Undead       nicodaz (Azian’s Champions,France)       16       0       12 10       16 21
192       Julien Sylvain Nené Pierre Coffinet       Undead       Azzroag (Joe le taxi,France)       16       0       11 9       10 16
193       Manuel ROUGE       Pro Elf       Tyra (Massacreurs Turons,France)       16       0       17 11       4 14
194       Israel extremera vallecillos       Amazon       Terrywolfbogard (Los Favoritos,Spain)       16       0       10 5       6 15
195       Andrea Buzzi       Wood Elf       Stark (Fun factor Zento,Italy)       16       0       15 11       8 17
196       Carlo Ferrari       Dark Elf       corwin (Hòkulo Skool,Italy)       16       0       13 10       7 15
197       Owen Shelley       Necromantic Undead       GORGOROTH (Half ´n´ Half,United Kingdom)       16       0       11 8       9 18
198       alessandro candelari       Dark Elf       candex (Tana dei Bidoni,Italy)       16       0       13 6       3 16
199       Raul Franco       Wood Elf       barry (Catenaccio Forever,Spain)       16       0       12 8       9 20
200       Gavin Sutton       High Elf       Valen (Mongrel Horde,United Kingdom)       16       0       17 15       5 14
201       Andrea Fiorentino       Skaven       mozzo (Bababoys,Italy)       16       0       15 9       6 22
202       Benoit MAURO       Pro Elf       Nime_l_Ancien (Les Déchus,France)       16       0       11 11       7 17
203       Tommaso D’Ulivo       Skaven       Quercio (Team Chaos,Italy)       16       0       21 14       7 24
204       JORGE SURIA       Pro Elf       Airus (TBBL,Spain)       16       0       12 11       8 21
205       Paul Deacon       Slann       smeborg (Team ANZAC,New Zealand)       16       0       17 17       8 22
206       Olivier Jotterand       Wood Elf       Elrik (Swiss Ouroboros,Switzerland)       15       20       17 11       25 11
207       Gwenael Cognoli       Orc       snatch (grand est team Z,France)       15       19       12 10       25 8
208       Jerome Legris       Undead       Justicium (Turone Bashlords,France)       15       17       15 9       22 11
209       Nicola Pelleriti       Chaos Dwarf       torabora (Old Mumblers Company,Italy)       15       17       13 9       29 16
210       Jordi Verdeny       Chaos       Shumy (Catenaccio Forever,Spain)       15       17       14 12       26 11
211       Thomas Calcagno       Necromantic Undead       Hely (Azes Tech,France)       15       14       15 13       22 10
212       Stéphane Serdaru-Barbul       Orc       SSB (Les Experts Lutèce,France)       15       14       13 10       21 10
213       marco brenzini       Necromantic Undead       brenzo (Big Guys,Italy)       15       14       12 8       25 15
214       Alex Stefanoni       Orc       bimbork (Desperados,Italy)       15       13       9 6       17 7
215       Thomas Proietti Rocchi       Human       ConanSPQR (Legio V Urbana,Italy)       15       13       14 6       19 14
216       IGNACIO CORT       Underworld       Dark_Duke (TBBL,Spain)       15       11       11 8       26 18
217       Marc Hohmann       Lizardman       Planlos (Unqualified,Germany)       15       9       13 9       21 16
218       Moreno Gil Borja       Chaos Dwarf       Macabeo (Villaverde Bajo,Spain)       15       9       10 8       20 13
219       Francesco Paolo Balzano       Skaven       Kaltenland (Masters of Tilea,Italy)       15       9       13 11       21 14
220       ANTONIO ROIG       Khemri       Obeliz (TBBL,Spain)       15       9       8 9       23 13
221       Lilian Nicolas Robert       Khemri       Loamelas (Da Bolkon Trolls,France)       15       8       11 8       17 12
222       Salvador Rey       Orc       Loberas (Villaverde Bajo,Spain)       15       8       13 11       15 9
223       Karel Meuleman       Lizardman       Carloz (Team Rodents,Belgium)       15       8       12 7       17 14
224       Domenico Gilardi       Khemri       gautedasuta (Discepoli del Signore della Notte,Italy)       15       8       10 5       17 14
225       Michael Heising       Chaos       Twyllenimor (Total Reroll,Germany)       15       7       9 13       17 6
226       Werner Willeke       Necromantic Undead       Willi (Kurpfalz Crew,Germany)       15       6       12 9       20 17
227       Jonathan Yves Iotta       Dark Elf       french_maverick (CMMF,France)       15       5       13 8       13 13
228       Enrico Celmanti       Undead       Sowsav (KILL BBIL,Italy)       15       5       10 10       20 15
229       Alexandre RICHARD       Necromantic Undead       Blizzards (Les Lemovices,France)       15       4       11 10       19 16
230       Davide Ripamonti       Chaos Dwarf       OrcReich (KILL BBIL,Italy)       15       4       9 8       16 13
231       Matteo Diegoli       Dark Elf       Matte8 (The Holy Six,Italy)       15       2       13 11       12 12
232       Angel Valle Argos       Human       PETER_BLAS_Y_2_MAS (DARTH FUMBBLERS,Spain)       15       2       13 13       15 13
233       Henrik Englund       Undead       JohnnyD (Stockbowl Old Ones,Sweden)       15       2       10 8       16 16
234       marco chiavegatti       Lizardman       kiave (Tana dei Bidoni,Italy)       15       1       8 7       17 17
235       Solomon Knicely       Wood Elf       flyingdingle (American Football Conference,United States)       15       1       14 10       11 14
236       Yoseph Hammad       Wood Elf       YogiBedlamBear (No Lucca Tall,United Kingdom)       15       1       15 10       9 13
237       guillaume Salles-Menjou DIT Pierrou       Dark Elf       G16 (Azian’s Champions,France)       15       1       10 7       13 15
238       Karl Jonas Lindgren       Lizardman       Ozt (Blocktors Without Borders,Sweden)       15       0       14 15       15 14
239       Paolo Morescalchi       Undead       morpao (Predatori Firenze,Italy)       15       0       13 7       16 22
240       Sebastian Palmieri       Pro Elf       segastian (Luccini,Italy)       15       0       13 10       9 12
241       Florian Carcy       Lizardman       alrik (Les Experts Lutèce,France)       15       0       16 12       12 17
242       Alexandre Galodé       Lizardman       Miyata (Pilous,France)       15       0       12 9       10 15
243       Mikel Aguirre       Necromantic Undead       varagh (Bilbali Blood Bowl In Darkness,Spain)       15       0       10 7       9 14
244       David Foxall       Wood Elf       Don_Vito (Geordie Juggernaut.,United Kingdom)       15       0       17 13       7 13
245       Jurgen Decneut       Wood Elf       Hellboy (Team Rodents,Belgium)       15       0       16 12       9 16
246       Antonio Cordola       Skaven       anto.bb (Predatori Firenze,Italy)       15       0       12 13       13 16
247       Joachim Molkow       Dark Elf       Mootaz (Unqualified,Germany)       15       0       11 8       9 16
248       Mattia Rebecchi       Human       Funestovento (A – Team,Italy)       15       0       9 8       14 19
249       Damien Coulomb       Dark Elf       Doc_Grotznik (Team Baguette,France)       15       0       14 13       8 13
250       JORGE RUIZ       Skaven       Willy (TBBL,Spain)       15       0       13 10       13 21
251       Marino Escañuela       Human       Marulick (SantaKO Total Team,Spain)       15       0       13 10       16 24
252       Julien RENOU       Norse       Aelath (Les Lemovices,France)       15       0       10 9       21 27
253       Stephan Liebhart       Chaos Dwarf       Libsi (Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo,Austria)       15       0       7 9       16 20
254       Giuseppe Calcagno       Undead       LEONIDA (F.B.B.F. – Fulginium Blood Bowl Federation,Italy)       15       0       8 8       12 19
255       Dirk Rijkx       Chaos       Dork (UCL,Belgium)       15       0       7 9       16 21
256       Ettore Giulio Barba       Skaven       Apollo78 (Tassi Del Miele,Italy)       15       0       17 14       10 21
257       Sébastien Vidal       Lizardman       Sebotouno (Socks’ 2,France)       15       0       10 14       13 18
258       Isaac Bañó       Skaven       xac (Northwestern Barbarians,Spain)       15       0       16 12       8 23
259       Alexander Blackwood       Pro Elf       Irish (Bababoys,Italy)       15       0       17 13       6 22
260       Uwe Ernst       Dark Elf       duhfster (Team TRAUMA,Germany)       15       0       14 8       9 29
261       Sebastiaan Van Der Laan       Undead       SirSebstar (BUBBLE-2,Netherlands)       14       40       16 7       44 13
262       David Millar       Dwarf       Donshula (Saltire,Scotland)       14       20       13 9       26 10
263       Alessandro Mattioli       Human       JanMattys (Tassi Del Miele,Italy)       14       19       13 8       26 12
264       Andrew Crosby       Undead       Hawk (BUBBA UK,United Kingdom)       14       16       12 8       25 13
265       Wim Helsen       Chaos Dwarf       luintost (UCL,Belgium)       14       13       9 6       21 11
266       Jesus Soler Garcia       Necromantic Undead       Tzoscey (Gavilan Pollero,Spain)       14       13       10 10       27 14
267       Dries Goutsmit       Nurgle Rotters       Driesfield (Beppe’s Barbarians,Belgium)       14       13       10 7       15 5
268       Sébastien Gerard Daniel Heusser       Human       hopswitz (grand est team Z,France)       14       12       9 8       20 9
269       Johann Foerster       Dwarf       Le_Troll (Swiss Ouroboros,Switzerland)       14       12       13 7       14 8
270       Erik Leander       Human       Pellevin (NTeam North Sea,Sweden)       14       12       13 11       26 16
271       Håkon Humberset       Skaven       Humbe (Norway,Norway)       14       11       17 13       20 13
272       Anthony Marot       Necromantic Undead       Acryosis (Team BN Cabalvision,France)       14       11       10 8       23 14
273       Sergio Pitea       Undead       Shuna (Mediolanum Warlords,Italy)       14       11       11 9       20 11
274       Emanuele Simoncelli       Necromantic Undead       Azeroth84 (L’Altra Parte A,Italy)       14       10       11 10       22 13
275       Andy Mcdonald       Necromantic Undead       Hawca (Team Wales,Wales)       14       10       13 8       22 17
276       Leo Demoulin       Dwarf       Dasgirian (CMMF,France)       14       10       10 7       18 11
277       Piero Ciucci       Human       pepo1 (Biroldo Royal,Italy)       14       10       9 9       20 10
278       Adrián Miguelez       Human       CT_Konrad (Villaverde Bajo,Spain)       14       10       9 9       24 14
279       Michel Baudouin       Necromantic Undead       Deletio (Les Déchus,France)       14       9       10 8       20 13
280       Luca Di Paola       Undead       Masaniello (Predatori Indomiti,Italy)       14       9       5 4       17 9
281       CSCL Mathieu       Necromantic Undead       Shogunfrance (Spartak Avalanche,France)       14       9       9 8       16 8
282       Christian Lundgren       Necromantic Undead       Waterboy (Team CBBA,Denmark)       14       8       10 7       20 15
283       Vincent LE GOFF       Human       RedDawn_Junior (Massacreurs Turons,France)       14       8       10 9       23 16
284       Julien Vincent René Redon       Chaos       NodeR (Kick’Azes,France)       14       8       9 9       14 6
285       alessandro franceschini       Skaven       dekra1979 (Tana dei Bidoni,Italy)       14       8       11 9       21 15
286       Ferran Higueruelo Lara       Necromantic Undead       Jaap (Mas Galactikos,Spain)       14       8       8 7       18 11
287       Giuseppe Luca Principato       Undead       Principatius (Six Pistols,Italy)       14       8       12 8       15 11
288       Bruno Marchand       Necromantic Undead       Old_Dwarf (Socks’ 1,France)       14       8       11 10       19 12
289       Alessandro Di Pace       Undead       Kubbo (Legio V Urbana,Italy)       14       8       11 10       22 15
290       emanuele cutsodontis       Orc       kuzzone (Black Thunder BBF,Italy)       14       8       9 9       17 9
291       Jordi Grifols Cacacampere       Dwarf       Nans (Mas Galactikos,Spain)       14       7       10 10       18 11
292       Daniel Smith       Dark Elf       Endalos (Norway,Norway)       14       7       10 9       16 10
293       Michael Watson       Skaven       Gunnar_Bulvi (Colonials,Australia)       14       7       17 15       24 19
294       Luca scarsella       Necromantic Undead       lowie (Tana dei Bidoni,Italy)       14       6       8 5       15 12
295       Nicolas Lambert       Chaos Dwarf       Celedyr (Les Déchus,France)       14       6       9 7       13 9
296       Rune Winther       Dwarf       Runestone (Team CBBA,Denmark)       14       6       7 8       21 14
297       Troels Panduro       Necromantic Undead       Bakunin (Blueyard Carnage Crew,Denmark)       14       5       9 11       20 13
298       Jakob Lærkes       Lizardman       Jaqra (2nd Edition,Denmark)       14       5       11 7       17 16
299       Cyrille ETIENNE       Lizardman       PapaNoel (Papies Rhône Alpins,France)       14       5       13 12       18 14
300       Stefan Hable       Dark Elf       Caid (Total Reroll,Germany)       14       4       15 12       13 12
301       Simone Barsanti       Chaos Pact       razasiel (Luccini Old Style,Italy)       14       4       15 10       17 18
302       Daniel Tamblyn       Necromantic Undead       deetee (Team Exiles,United Kingdom)       14       4       7 9       14 8
303       Luke Lawrence       Dwarf       Rubick (BUBBA UK,United Kingdom)       14       3       7 6       13 11
304       Thomas Ricart       Dwarf       Knox (Lutece Noobz,France)       14       3       7 6       12 10
305       LEBIELLE Lucas       Lizardman       Elyoukey (Spartak Avalanche,France)       14       3       11 8       10 10
306       Erik Nielsen       Norse       Erix (No Lucca Tall,United Kingdom)       14       3       10 9       20 18
307       Ronan Legaillard       Underworld       Go_the_Hakes (NEUSTRIA,France)       14       3       11 12       25 21
308       Oliver Fermer       Dark Elf       Zoesky (VICTIMS,Germany)       14       3       15 12       15 15
309       Simone Iaccarino       Norse       mr_fox (Carini & Coccolosi,Italy)       14       3       11 11       13 10
310       Rudolf Siegenthaler       Khemri       Sigu70 (Total Reroll,Switzerland)       14       2       8 8       17 15
311       Alessandro Melone       Dwarf       gambit76 (Mediolanum Warlords,Italy)       14       2       9 7       13 13
312       Michele Bozza       Underworld       Akzaar (Fun factor Zento,Italy)       14       2       11 9       18 18
313       Jim McMahon       Necromantic Undead       speedingbullet (Team ANZAC,New Zealand)       14       2       12 10       17 17
314       Frederic Le Goff       Pro Elf       RedDawn (Turone Bashlords,France)       14       1       13 8       10 14
315       Dan Norman       Norse       landrover (Team ANZAC,New Zealand)       14       1       16 15       21 21
316       Julien Risser       Skaven       Astypal (Team Grand Est,France)       14       1       18 14       19 22
317       Stephane Thorel       Dark Elf       Goss (Swiss Ouroboros,Switzerland)       14       1       11 10       13 13
318       Yves Marcel Jean Ghislain Rousselet       Norse       Ayvess (Grand Est Maxi Best Of,France)       14       1       11 11       16 15
319       Francois Luois Marie Taillebrest       Wood Elf       Bucks (Joe le taxi,France)       14       1       13 9       10 13
320       Giorgio Cesana       Dark Elf       demerzel (Polenta e Cannonau,Italy)       14       1       13 9       7 10
321       simone bianchi       Lizardman       mathiastoss (Black Thunder BBF,Italy)       14       1       9 7       15 16
322       Leo Townsend       Undead       Gumb0 (ECBBL Blackshirts,United Kingdom)       14       0       8 8       9 9
323       Pietro Persico       Necromantic Undead       Yena (Evolution,Italy)       14       0       12 10       11 14
324       Roger Hökerud       Norse       mr.selecta (NTeam North Sea,Sweden)       14       0       13 13       21 22
325       Simo Henrik Hiltunen       Dark Elf       Simolekyyli (Hakkaa Päälle!,Finland)       14       0       11 8       12 16
326       Francois Huguet       Wood Elf       KaduC (Turone Bashlords,France)       14       0       18 11       9 18
327       James Hills       Human       Claymore (Team ANZAC,New Zealand)       14       0       15 9       11 19
328       Andrea Magnelli       High Elf       jamsus (Globetrotters,Italy)       14       0       13 9       10 16
329       Olivier BENTOZA       Norse       Holleb (Vesunna,France)       14       0       10 8       18 23
330       Daniele Lenci       Lizardman       nemiar (Luccini,Italy)       14       0       8 9       15 17
331       Marcello Cantarelli       Lizardman       canta (BRIGANTI,Italy)       14       0       12 12       9 12
332       Daniel Nicolas Mort Espinosa       Lizardman       Donpimpon (Parabellum Joker,Spain)       14       0       14 11       14 20
333       Simone Giuliani       Wood Elf       Caronte (Raffazzonato Drunk Team,Italy)       14       0       11 8       15 21
334       Dimitri Narduzzi       Undead       Ebenezer (Tassi Del Miele,Italy)       14       0       9 10       16 19
335       Yann De carvalho       Vampire       Yannolegob (AINPACTE,Portugal)       14       0       10 9       12 17
336       Juan Carlos Montes Caliz       Necromantic Undead       MINTARIN (Si Vis Vinci Parabellum,Spain)       14       0       13 13       12 16
337       Frederik Rønn       Wood Elf       Terningmandan (2nd Edition,Denmark)       14       0       16 15       9 14
338       Nicolas Jonathan Loïs Demoulin       Wood Elf       Elyacin (CMMF,France)       14       0       14 12       5 11
339       Vincent Fournier       Lizardman       pOp (The Arverngers,France)       14       0       9 10       10 13
340       Nicolas NOWAK       Lizardman       Kin (Massacreurs Turons,France)       14       0       7 5       8 15
341       Jesus Rodriguez Jimenez       Dark Elf       JesuR (Ekipo Averno Blood-Bowl,Spain)       14       0       15 12       18 26
342       Moreno Riccardi       Slann       meleagrant (Desperados,Italy)       14       0       12 11       11 18
343       Marco Facchini       Pro Elf       fackko (Hòkulo Skool,Italy)       14       0       16 10       9 22
344       Alberto Diaz Guindo       Skaven       AdG (Los ayudantes de Santa Claws,Spain)       14       0       12 10       16 26
345       David Vera       Wood Elf       Olaf_Wolf (LSR Mariconettis,Spain)       14       0       17 14       8 20
346       Luis andres Lozano Garcia       Pro Elf       KolirioKolapso (Jodidos Fumbleros,Spain)       14       0       14 10       9 23
347       Christian Chalopin       Wood Elf       Krix (Les Déchus,France)       14       0       14 11       5 19
348       Daniel Nicolas Baumann       Underworld       Jammydodger (Hakkaa Päälle!,United Kingdom)       14       0       12 12       10 21
349       Robert Balmforth       High Elf       Barney_the_Lurker (Half ´n´ Half,United Kingdom)       14       0       12 10       7 20
350       Luis Beldi Rey       Wood Elf       Beldilucho (Mas Galactikos,Spain)       14       0       14 13       5 18
351       Massimo Morini       Skaven       Moro84 (A – Team,Italy)       14       0       11 12       6 18
352       Eduardo Martínez       Pro Elf       Dardorl (SantaKO Total Team,Spain)       14       0       14 10       9 29
353       Marco Manfredi       Dwarf       Manfro (Titty Boys Parma,Italy)       13       25       9 8       31 7
354       Ian Basset       Chaos Dwarf       Buggrit (Team Chaos,United Kingdom)       13       20       13 12       29 10
355       Cristopher Schmitt       Chaos Pact       Sputnik (Unqualified,Germany)       13       19       13 13       25 6
356       Carsten Rau       Dwarf       Oventa (Team Hellhound,Germany)       13       19       10 8       28 11
357       Ruben Solana Teba       Chaos Dwarf       nebur_el_sanguinario (The Linemen,Spain)       13       17       10 11       28 10
358       Stefano Cini       Undead       Puppolo (BRIGANTI,Italy)       13       16       10 8       24 10
359       Christian Ing. Mayer       Human       Temagant (Hell-O-Wien,Austria)       13       15       14 12       19 6
360       Christophe Gallois       Orc       Dritzz (Team Baguette,France)       13       14       9 9       23 9
361       Carlos Enrique Herrero       Undead       LC_Kami (Parabellum Joker,Spain)       13       12       12 11       31 20
362       Alessio Bonvini       Chaos Dwarf       DOA (Texani,Italy)       13       11       8 8       18 7
363       Maël Plouzane       Undead       darthmael (Azes Tech,France)       13       11       10 8       21 12
364       Jorge González       Orc       el_nota (Bilbali Blood Bowl In Darkness,Spain)       13       10       8 10       22 10
365       Vincent Bessieres       Dwarf       Boghart (Les Pilounours,France)       13       10       8 9       17 6
366       Troels Nielsen       Ogre       Knaegten (Danish Dynamite,Denmark)       13       10       8 9       26 15
367       Robbert Valkeneers       Necromantic Undead       Xod (UCL,Belgium)       13       9       10 9       18 10
368       Luca Canazza       Norse       Coach (A – Team,Italy)       13       9       11 10       24 16
369       tommaso Mazzoli       Undead       Svalvolo (Big Guys,Italy)       13       8       11 9       20 14
370       Diego Ruggeri       Undead       Balder (Elder Skelter,Italy)       13       8       10 8       21 15
371       Cristiano Oddera       Wood Elf       visnu (Hòkulo Skool,Italy)       13       7       9 8       15 9
372       Michele Mangili       Necromantic Undead       inge (Team Z – L’Altraparte,Italy)       13       7       6 7       18 10
373       Gianluca Lazzeri       Dwarf       Farina (Masters of Tilea,Italy)       13       6       8 7       18 13
374       Vicente Francisco Gil Sorli       Dwarf       MRNOBODY (Si Vis Vinci Parabellum,Spain)       13       6       10 9       17 12
375       Anton Lunau       Undead       AntonLunau (Team CBBA,Denmark)       13       6       13 10       24 21
376       Federico Di Legge       Chaos Dwarf       Darth_Dreddolo (Evolution,Italy)       13       6       8 7       20 15
377       Federico Minghelli       Dark Elf       ming (I Cavalieri dell’Altoforno,Italy)       13       5       14 9       10 10
378       Oliver Graser       Orc       Gamey_Oliver (Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo,Austria)       13       5       9 10       17 11
379       Manuel Arcelloni       Necromantic Undead       arce83 (The Dirty (Half) Dozen,Italy)       13       4       11 10       19 16
380       Marco Caccia       Chaos Dwarf       marcocaccia (Hòkulo Skool,Italy)       13       3       7 13       18 9
381       Thomas Rady       Orc       radster (Team Exiles,United Kingdom)       13       3       10 9       10 8
382       Quentin Zyss       Necromantic Undead       GardenLutece (Les Experts Lutèce,France)       13       3       13 11       15 14
383       Christian Hejl       Norse       Snake_Eyes (BB4Fun,Austria)       13       3       11 11       24 21
384       Ralf Wilke       Necromantic Undead       Steamroller (Bärfurt,Germany)       13       3       12 11       15 13
385       Cedric Benoit Chaumeron       Undead       Zom (Da Bolkon Trolls,France)       13       3       11 10       15 13
386       Tiago Palhares       Dark Elf       tpalhares (No Lucca Tall,United Kingdom)       13       3       12 13       17 13
387       JEAN-CHARLES BENTZ       Wood Elf       JC (GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA,Portugal)       13       2       23 16       14 19
388       Jose David Cazorla Padilla       Undead       #5Renton (Jodidos Fumbleros,Spain)       13       2       6 7       16 13
389       Kevin Hernandez       Dark Elf       Kevindez (LSR Mariconettis,Spain)       13       1       11 11       15 14
390       Andrew Vulling       Lizardman       shadow (Team ANZAC,Australia)       13       1       13 10       17 19
391       Peter Niebling       Undead       Niebling (Latino Lovers,Denmark)       13       1       10 10       15 14
392       Gregor Jöch       Necromantic Undead       Grax (Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo,Austria)       13       1       11 12       22 20
393       Quentin Joseph Pierre Taillebrest       Necromantic Undead       Darkstorm (Joe le taxi,France)       13       0       10 8       12 14
394       Sébastien FRECAUT       Wood Elf       fricotti (Vesunna,France)       13       0       18 13       7 12
395       Brendan Schuts       Dark Elf       Brunificus (Colonials,Australia)       13       0       12 10       12 14
396       Kim Goldbaek       Skaven       goldbaek (Mongrel Horde,Denmark)       13       0       13 10       18 21
397       benoit coucoureux       Amazon       GrosBen (Azian’s Champions,France)       13       0       11 8       15 18
398       Thorsten Michel       Necromantic Undead       Prince (Unqualified,Germany)       13       0       11 11       13 13
399       Robin Wigstrand       Lizardman       Skuld (Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance,Sweden)       13       0       11 11       19 20
400       Yannick Pecheur       Wood Elf       Noa (Team Grand Est,France)       13       0       14 10       9 14
401       Christian Brandt-Hansen       Pro Elf       Mynock (Norway,Norway)       13       0       10 7       11 15
402       Francesco Santi       Necromantic Undead       Nimrod (Globetrotters,Italy)       13       0       9 10       15 16
403       Francesco Alè       High Elf       Menzogna (The Holy Six,Italy)       13       0       9 8       6 9
404       Bastien Bridoux       Undead       Maram (Massacreurs Turons,France)       13       0       10 8       22 26
405       Davide Forti       Undead       Rith (Blodge This!,Italy)       13       0       9 12       17 16
406       Thomas Throup       Chaos Dwarf       Cromfrance (The Arverngers,France)       13       0       7 11       12 11
407       Vincent LOUBET       Necromantic Undead       buldogr (Papies Rhône Alpins,France)       13       0       11 11       18 21
408       Felix Hafer       Dark Elf       Flix (Team Hellhound,Germany)       13       0       17 18       9 11
409       Jonas Stichtenoth       Dark Elf       Rotersternhochdahl (Team NRW,Germany)       13       0       10 8       7 12
410       Jonathan Merry       Wood Elf       Da_Imp (Globetrotters,South Africa)       13       0       19 16       8 14
411       Tommaso Landini       Chaos Dwarf       smilzo (Predatori Firenze,Italy)       13       0       9 9       17 20
412       Glenn Jones       Norse       twodiceblock (Team Canada,Canada)       13       0       9 13       21 21
413       Davide Carlo Nisi       Lizardman       purplehaze1987 (Mediolanum Warlords,Italy)       13       0       9 10       17 20
414       Sven Neumeyer       Undead       Utak (Unqualified,Germany)       13       0       11 8       10 18
415       Guillaume Brisseau       Lizardman       Nainfa (Team Baguette,France)       13       0       10 9       13 19
416       Per-Håkan Iggström       Vampire       Lockmund (Hakkaa Päälle!,Sweden)       13       0       11 12       14 18
417       Val Catella       High Elf       vmcat (ECBBL Blackshirts,United Kingdom)       13       0       16 16       10 15
418       Francesco Liedl       Human       franzvonwittelsbach (Globetrotters,Italy)       13       0       12 10       13 21
419       Edoardo Filippi       Lizardman       edo_custode (Guardiani del Blood Bowl,Italy)       13       0       10 10       13 19
420       Raul Luque       Wood Elf       Lukechin (SantaKO Total Team,Spain)       13       0       10 8       9 17
421       Iain Fisher       High Elf       grumpsh (Colonials,Australia)       13       0       20 14       10 23
422       Duccio Cantini       Skaven       Barbossa (The Holy Six,Italy)       13       0       13 16       15 19
423       Giuseppe Garofalo       High Elf       Jugar (BRIGANTI,Italy)       13       0       17 15       5 14
424       Alberto Quarti       Wood Elf       Ferdrig_Thordresson (L’Altra Parte A,Italy)       13       0       14 13       11 19
425       Mike Rushby       Norse       Mike_Rushby (Saltire,Scotland)       13       0       10 13       17 21
426       Johnsen Anders       Vampire       The_Ref (Danish Dynamite,Norway)       13       0       16 16       13 20
427       Derek Alan Hiscock       Pro Elf       Longfang (Hampshire Superhogs,United Kingdom)       13       0       14 12       11 21
428       Jean-Manuel Pirao       Undead       JMANU (Socks’ 2,France)       13       0       8 9       9 16
429       Mark Hickling       Amazon       Zap_Rowsdower (Team Canada,Canada)       13       0       12 13       15 23
430       Nicola Giammattei       Wood Elf       giamma (Biroldo Royal,Italy)       13       0       15 12       9 21
431       Jose Francisco Moya Munoz       Orc       Moyate (Marenostrum Team,Spain)       13       0       9 10       9 17
432       Guillaume Nguyen       Dark Elf       raztout (Olympique Pilous,France)       13       0       16 13       8 20
433       Adrien ETIENNE       High Elf       petitlutin (Papies Rhône Alpins,France)       13       0       14 15       13 21
434       Gianmario Zambianchi       Wood Elf       gian (A – Team,Italy)       13       0       16 16       6 16
435       Jose Luis Santa Teresa Barba       Human       Malasnoticias (Mas Galactikos,Spain)       13       0       10 9       17 29
436       Anders Kernel       Skaven       LordManHammer (Blueyard Carnage Crew,Denmark)       13       0       14 14       11 22
437       Alexander Schutte       Dark Elf       szrlm (Stars & Spite,United States)       13       0       11 12       7 17
438       Andrea Camurri       Dark Elf       Murzh (Evolution,Italy)       13       0       10 11       13 24
439       Ty Mauritz Nilsson       Halfling       brocCooLi (Hakkaa Päälle!,Sweden)       13       0       7 10       14 24
440       Neil Nickson       Pro Elf       neilpferd (Team NRW,Germany)       13       0       16 14       12 28
441       Juan Manuel Negrillo Fernandez       High Elf       Wanman (Ekipo Averno Blood-Bowl,Spain)       13       0       20 14       5 25
442       Massimo Buschi       Skaven       Samurai87 (Team SlowPlay,Italy)       13       0       16 13       10 30
443       Jose Miguel Rio Izquierdo       Dark Elf       Parroco (Jodidos Fumbleros,Spain)       13       0       12 12       8 25
444       Pedro Rossello Perello       Pro Elf       EVEROUSETTE (Si Vis Vinci Parabellum,Spain)       13       0       15 11       9 33
445       Daniel Seymour       Pro Elf       Heartsbane (BB4Fun,United Kingdom)       13       0       17 15       6 30
446       Carl Jean-Claude Denis Simon André       Wood Elf       Speeder (BUBBLE-2,France)       13       0       14 12       6 31
447       roberto alidori       Dwarf       mongo (Big Guys,Italy)       12       21 &nbsnbsp;     9 8       25 5
448       Maicol Visani       Undead       Owen86 (Wild Team Chimera,Italy)       12       17       11 10       27 11
449       Marc THEVENOT       Chaos Dwarf       fly (Vesunna,France)       12       17       13 11       27 12
450       Will Patey       Undead       Wishwellingtons (No Lucca Tall,United Kingdom)       12       13       10 9       25 13
451       David Luzon Crusellas       Orc       Inluzon (Mas Galactikos,Spain)       12       13       11 11       20 7
452       Stephan Karl-Heinz Orth       Chaos Dwarf       Lewdgrip (Hell-O-Wien,Austria)       12       13       14 13       26 14
453       Steven Marlow       Chaos       Stig (No Lucca Tall,United Kingdom)       12       13       8 9       21 7
454       massimo borsani       Chaos Dwarf       prowler (Black Thunder BBF,Italy)       12       12       7 8       19 6
455       David Muirhead       Undead       Loki (Lion Rampant,Scotland)       12       10       11 11       22 12
456       Ian Fitton       Norse       Stick_with_poo_on_the_end (Geordie Juggernaut.,United Kingdom)       12       9       12 10       26 19
457       Francisco Cortes Quiros       Orc       Gilead (Los Favoritos,Spain)       12       9       10 10       21 12
458       Antonio Mur       Orc       Mur (LSR Mariconettis,Spain)       12       9       9 9       19 10
459       Jari Morari       Orc       Slauz (Six Pistols,Italy)       12       8       8 6       14 8
460       Maxime Benjamin René Michel Canova       Necromantic Undead       drago (Team Grand Est,France)       12       8       11 12       19 10
461       Alberto Reyes Moro       Dwarf       Alberto (Gavilan Pollero,Spain)       12       8       9 10       18 9
462       Amedeo Buldo       Undead       sionnoxifer (Zero Class, Only Ass,Italy)       12       7       8 8       23 16
463       Markus Liechti       Necromantic Undead       Jokaero (Team Hellhound,Switzerland)       12       7       11 10       15 9
464       David Jérôme Miramont       Dwarf       Moadib (Da Bolkon Trolls,France)       12       7       8 14       23 10
465       László Pásti       Orc       Dantes (Budapest Ravens,Hungary)       12       5       12 11       16 12
466       Carsten Büngener       Chaos Pact       outcaarst (Hell-O-Wien,Austria)       12       4       11 12       20 15
467       Jean francois YENNI       Human       Fyennyj (Papies Rhône Alpins,France)       12       4       9 7       11 9
468       Daniele Bonsignori       High Elf       sulidamor (Minotarri,Italy)       12       4       12 11       9 6
469       Frédéric Marie Yann Paul Blanc       Necromantic Undead       Black_Jack (Da Bolkon Trolls,France)       12       4       13 11       19 17
470       William Salvini       Chaos Pact       foxxx (Olympique Pilous,France)       12       4       11 12       17 12
471       Ugo Grasselli       Dwarf       zoltab (Zero Class, Only Ass,Italy)       12       4       8 10       16 10
472       Matthieu Jean-Joseph Burel       Undead       Drong (CMMF,France)       12       3       8 9       16 12
473       Juan Jose Lozano Garcia       Human       Lei (Jodidos Fumbleros,Spain)       12       3       12 14       18 13
474       Nicolas Seneret       Necromantic Undead       theLAB (Team Bubble,Netherlands)       12       3       10 13       20 14
475       Nikola Savic       Dark Elf       NikolaSavic (KILL BBIL,Serbia)       12       2       11 10       12 11
476       BOURBON Michael       Undead       Rackluhr (Spartak Avalanche,France)       12       1       10 12       21 18
477       Stefano Polato       Skaven       Polly (Titty Boys Parma,Italy)       12       1       12 15       18 14
478       Christopher Woon       Necromantic Undead       cornish (SPIKE! Crusaders,United Kingdom)       12       1       10 9       15 15
479       Giuliano Masi       Dark Elf       Maso (Elder Skelter,Italy)       12       1       10 9       11 11
480       Ralph Roscrow       Wood Elf       HumptyTrump (Lion Rampant,Scotland)       12       1       16 13       12 14
481       Lorenzo Sadun       Human       dorian_bones (Titty Boys Parma,Italy)       12       1       12 13       13 11
482       Luca Randelli       Wood Elf       Ariman (Big Guys,Italy)       12       1       21 15       13 18
483       Alberto Moreno       Skaven       Dr_Cross (Villaverde Bajo,Spain)       12       0       13 11       15 18
484       Guillaume Jourdon       Norse       Willem (Lutece Noobz,France)       12       0       10 10       17 18
485       Roberto Gaiba       Skaven       Gaiba (Elder Skelter,Italy)       12       0       11 11       18 19
486       Andrea Marini       Dark Elf       lupo (Brigata Muratella,Italy)       12       0       13 17       14 11
487       nicolas bravard       Undead       Boeufbowl (Azian’s Champions,France)       12       0       11 10       19 22
488       Daniel Vorbeck       Undead       Vorbix (Half ´n´ Half,Denmark)       12       0       10 9       16 19
489       Thierry Christophe Tirolien       Dark Elf       tirly (BUBBLE-2,France)       12       0       12 10       9 13
490       Iacopo Canovi       Undead       jaio (Raffazzonato Drunk Team,Italy)       12       0       10 14       17 15
491       Fabrizio Bernardi       Skaven       Nargh (I Mazzuolatori Apuani,Italy)       12       0       15 17       22 22
492       Wil Longbottom       Dark Elf       Wilzif (ECBBL Blackshirts,United Kingdom)       12       0       10 10       9 11
493       Andrea Pasquini       Lizardman       octopus (Old Mumblers Company,Italy)       12       0       10 10       10 13
494       Jeremy Walter Skelland       Lizardman       JezUK (Da Bolkon Trolls,France)       12       0       10 10       15 18
495       Sylvain Vey       Chaos       Bjorgrim (BUBBLE-2,France)       12       0       10 11       16 18
496       Francesco Cerutti       Dark Elf       ciantru (Guardiani del Blood Bowl,Italy)       12       0       14 13       9 14
497       Olivier Ban       Dark Elf       Nathaniel (Joe le taxi,France)       12       0       8 10       13 15
498       Erwan Crosnier       Necromantic Undead       el_crocro (Marenostrum Team,France)       12       0       10 10       15 19
499       Tom Neven       Halfling       kwek (UCL,Belgium)       12       0       9 9       19 23
500       Alec Wetherall       Undead       Lunchmoney (Team Exiles,United Kingdom)       12       0       11 13       18 20
501       Anthony Picherit       Dark Elf       Zahiko (Socks’ 2,France)       12       0       9 13       11 12
502       Jordan Soubrier       Wood Elf       Rynnoceros (The Arverngers,France)       12       0       16 15       7 13
503       Bruno Halgan       Undead       ricky_tchan (Les Pilounours,France)       12       0       14 10       14 23
504       Roberto Ferrari       Dark Elf       Solignac (Raffazzonato Drunk Team,Italy)       12       0       9 11       8 11
505       Peter Ellebye       Dark Elf       Elle (2nd Edition,Denmark)       12       0       12 11       11 18
506       Nathan Wells       Dark Elf       madrobot (American Football Conference,United States)       12       0       10 12       11 15
507       Luca Semprini       Dark Elf       Datch (L’Altra Parte A,Italy)       12       0       7 10       13 16
508       Sebastien Humbert       Underworld       Oun (Grand Est Maxi Best Of,France)       12       0       10 16       16 16
509       Brio Larsen       Dark Elf       Netsmurf (Half ´n´ Half,Denmark)       12       0       10 12       11 16
510       Bob Kitchen       Lizardman       Heff (No Lucca Tall,United Kingdom)       12       0       10 11       9 15
511       Steffen Hebsgaard Muff       Wood Elf       Lorion (Blocktors Without Borders,Denmark)       12       0       17 15       6 15
512       Emanuele Canovi       Skaven       metzelder (Raffazzonato Drunk Team,Italy)       12       0       12 12       11 18
513       Jacques Papaux       Skaven       BdG (Swiss Ouroboros,Switzerland)       12       0       11 14       15 20
514       Bill Murphy       Necromantic Undead       fnord23 (Team Wombat,Australia)       12       0       8 7       19 28
515       Leathan Keillar       Wood Elf       L3athalK (Team Canada,Canada)       12       0       17 14       3 14
516       Joaquin Lopez Perez       Pro Elf       Yoyoel (Spanish Bastards,Spain)       12       0       19 17       9 20
517       Miguel Álvarez       Pro Elf       warrasen (Villaverde Alto,Spain)       12       0       10 10       9 18
518       Billy Roland Brunner       High Elf       Thiophene (Grand Est Maxi Best Of,France)       12       0       13 13       12 21
519       Cesar Sanchez Barrera       Wood Elf       blapymetal (The Linemen,Spain)       12       0       12 11       7 17
520       Mario Guadagno       Amazon       paralla6 (The Dirty (Half) Dozen,Italy)       12       0       11 14       14 20
521       Carlos Ivan Gonzalez Morano       Slann       ivan_landwehr (Marenostrum Team,Spain)       12       0       16 15       10 20
522       Federico Orlandi       Lizardman       kikko (I Mazzuolatori Apuani,Italy)       12       0       9 14       14 18
523       Juan Miguel Forteza Terrasa       Lizardman       KOLMENA_MORENA (Si Vis Vinci Parabellum,Spain)       12       0       12 11       10 21
524       Daniel Hutchinson       High Elf       D_Arquebus (Team Wombat,Australia)       12       0       13 13       9 19
525       David Ridley       Skaven       DaPiranha (Team Wales,Wales)       12       0       14 14       13 23
526       nicola nardini       Undead       nardo (Black Thunder BBF,Italy)       12       0       8 12       14 21
527       Roberto Fazio       Lizardman       Garaygos (Tassi Del Miele,Italy)       12       0       10 11       14 25
528       Aitor Vergara       Wood Elf       Neo_Maquiavelo (LSR Pontebragas,Spain)       12       0       13 14       13 25
529       Attila Sályi       High Elf       Swifty (Hungarian Blooderhood,Hungary)       12       0       14 12       1 16
530       Andrea Pesenti       Skaven       peso (L’Altra Parte A,Italy)       12       0       13 13       10 24
531       De Bernouis Antoine       Pro Elf       Winny (The Arverngers,France)       12       0       13 14       8 22
532       Magnus Lyrberg       Wood Elf       Mago (Stockbowl Old Ones,Sweden)       12       0       15 14       4 25
533       Andrea Truschi       Amazon       Lion (DopoLavoroPredatori,Italy)       12       0       10 15       7 22
534       Jean Pierre Semper       Pro Elf       JP (Les Pilounours,France)       12       0       12 15       5 28
535       Thorbjørn Kaels       Chaos Dwarf       Topper (Latino Lovers,Denmark)       11       17       8 12       30 9
536       Pedro Pelegrin       Necromantic Undead       Mitico (Los Favoritos,Spain)       11       13       8 7       27 15
537       Michel Corpataux       Necromantic Undead       Otis (Swiss Ouroboros,Switzerland)       11       12       12 12       22 10
538       GABRIEL BATISTA       Norse       Haktar (GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA,Portugal)       11       12       11 10       25 14
539       Julien Tran       Chaos Dwarf       Mleud (Malpas Goats of Arioch,France)       11       10       9 10       22 11
540       Cedric guillemin       Chaos Dwarf       chocho (Papies Rhône Alpins,France)       11       9       7 8       23 13
541       Piercarlo Chizzotti       Lizardman       flage (Bababoys,Italy)       11       9       9 9       22 13
542       Kalle Sahlin       Dwarf       Gimpen (Stockbowl Old Ones,Sweden)       11       8       8 8       16 8
543       Alexandre Ong       Skaven       le_ong (Les Experts Lutèce,France)       11       8       13 13       25 17
544       Paolo Gualdi       Chaos Dwarf       king121t (Team Z – L’Altraparte,Italy)       11       8       8 9       15 6
545       Juan Veloso       Necromantic Undead       Velkor (Los ayudantes de Santa Claws,Spain)       11       7       9 13       22 11
546       Timm-Oliver Duchscherer       Chaos Dwarf       Junior84 (Total Reroll,Germany)       11       7       11 12       19 11
547       Colin Keillar       Necromantic Undead       runki_khrum (Team Canada,Canada)       11       7       13 11       20 15
548       Corrado Battistetti       Necromantic Undead       malefixx (Bababoys,Italy)       11       7       8 8       18 11
549       Francisco Albarca Ballester       Human       Patxi_zas (Spanish Bastards,Spain)       11       7       14 12       15 10
550       Daniel Garcia       Chaos       Volstagg (LSR Mariconettis,Spain)       11       6       10 9       21 16
551       Daniele Andreoli       Dwarf       Varamyr (Texani,Italy)       11       6       7 7       12 6
552       Mats Clays       Nurgle Rotters       Da_Great_MC (Mongrel Horde,Belgium)       11       6       9 10       19 12
553       Daniel Persson       Undead       adhansa (NTeam North Sea,Sweden)       11       5       9 9       17 12
554       Gianluca Montefiori       Orc       Cana (The Holy Six,Italy)       11       5       10 13       20 12
555       Joe Byers       Dwarf       Notorious_jtb (Team Canada,Canada)       11       5       7 9       22 15
556       Simon Roy Merton       Norse       Venomous_Breath (Hampshire Superhogs,United Kingdom)       11       5       11 12       20 14
557       Dan Randles       Undead       Circusbear (Geordie Juggernaut.,United Kingdom)       11       4       11 12       18 13
558       Andreas Kaftan       Khemri       sir_twist_089 (Team TRAUMA,Germany)       11       3       8 8       14 11
559       Luca Marchi       Necromantic Undead       aristarco (Luccini Old Style,Italy)       11       3       9 9       16 13
560       Pierre Capeau       Lizardman       maitre_tactac (Lutece Noobz,France)       11       3       9 11       17 12
561       Daniel Lopez       Undead       Evilgaunt (Los ayudantes de Santa Claws,Spain)       11       3       12 11       18 16
562       Simon Fisher       Lizardman       Sfisher91 (Team Wales,Wales)       11       3       10 13       17 11
563       jean francois veries       Chaos Pact       jeff (Azian’s Champions,France)       11       3       8 10       18 13
564       Christophe Van Boxom       Necromantic Undead       Tulkas (Spartakulés,France)       11       2       8 8       14 12
565       Francesco Romagnoli       Undead       frenzy73 (Hòkulo Skool,Italy)       11       2       5 7       23 19
566       Alexander Hummelbrunner       Lizardman       Magadusch (Hell-O-Wien,Austria)       11       2       10 8       18 18
567       Joris Vander Cammen       Dark Elf       El_Jairo (Carini & Coccolosi,Belgium)       11       2       12 15       18 13
568       Torsten Blaetter       Necromantic Undead       tojurub (Team TRAUMA,Germany)       11       2       10 11       15 12
569       Mauro Della Posta       Chaos       mr_saxobeat (The Dirty (Half) Dozen,Italy)       11       2       6 8       12 8
570       Jérome Vercouter       Chaos Pact       Budmilka (Team Baguette,France)       11       2       12 14       22 18
571       Andrew Weakland       Undead       guy_in_suit (Stars & Spite,United States)       11       1       10 13       21 17
572       Manuel Knopfnatel (Jordan)       Dwarf       Steinhammer (Bärfurt,Germany)       11       1       5 8       20 16
573       Christian Weirich       Norse       Charly (Kurpfalz Crew,Germany)       11       1       10 12       18 15
574       Nick Harding       Dark Elf       Mubo (Geordie Juggernaut.,United Kingdom)       11       0       10 10       15 15
575       Ulises Martínez       Undead       ebondrow (Catenaccio Forever,Spain)       11       0       12 9       23 26
576       COSSE Sebastien       Wood Elf       Sebco (Spartak Avalanche,France)       11       0       13 12       6 7
577       Stefano Cavuoti       Lizardman       kazzuya (Zero Class, Only Ass,Italy)       11       0       11 10       13 14
578       Cristian Nieto Ruiz       Undead       Frikrik (Ekipo Averno Blood-Bowl,Spain)       11       0       9 10       16 15
579       Bart Uitenhoven       Dwarf       leverloos (Team Bubble,Netherlands)       11       0       8 12       19 15
580       Bart Verstuyft       Dwarf       magictobe (Mongrel Horde,Belgium)       11       0       11 11       18 18
581       Manuela Bernardi       Dwarf       Manu (Fun factor Zento,Italy)       11       0       8 10       11 9
582       Gael Marie Roger Louis Morel       Amazon       Jugaka (Grand Est Maxi Best Of,France)       11       0       9 10       11 11
583       Vincent Van Dam       Goblin       Vinz_D (Beppe’s Barbarians,Netherlands)       11       0       14 11       20 24
584       Adam Jones       Undead       jrock56 (Team Canada,Canada)       11       0       9 13       12 10
585       Xavier Mercadé Costa       Human       Malospelos (Parabellum Joker,Spain)       11       0       7 9       19 19
586       Giovanni Cipollaro       Human       voncipus (I Cavalieri dell’Altoforno,Italy)       11       0       8 13       11 8
587       massimiliano polla       Dark Elf       baafs (Big Guys,Italy)       11       0       11 10       9 13
588       Piero Biagini       Lizardman       Gurdulo (Raffazzonato Drunk Team,Italy)       11       0       11 11       15 18
589       Alessandro Montagnani       Lizardman       atp (Bärfurt,Germany)       11       0       9 11       12 13
590       Claudio Nicola       Pro Elf       cloud (A – Team,Italy)       11       0       18 15       10 16
591       Luca Della Casa di Dio       Lizardman       Glassa84 (Wild Team Chimera,Italy)       11       0       8 11       10 11
592       Nicolas Eric Allou       Lizardman       morg (Kick’Azes,France)       11       0       8 12       9 10
593       Paolo Steila       Wood Elf       Gilga (KILL BBIL,Italy)       11       0       10 9       13 19
594       Brendan Spencelayh       Lizardman       pipey (Geordie Juggernaut.,United Kingdom)       11       0       7 6       10 17
595       Adrián Baez       Undead       Baez (Villaverde Alto,Spain)       11       0       11 14       18 22
596       Sylvain Piejougeat       Orc       galladur (Azes Tech,France)       11       0       6 9       11 15
597       Ingo Walter       Wood Elf       Trondur (Blockparty,Germany)       11       0       13 13       8 15
598       Luca Ferrarini       Lizardman       Ferra (Texani,Italy)       11       0       12 15       11 15
599       Paul Morris       Slann       Creature (Team Wombat,Australia)       11       0       14 12       15 24
600       Øyvind Straume       Necromantic Undead       straume (Norway,Norway)       11       0       7 8       12 19
601       Andrea Scarpinato       Human       andruno (Carini & Coccolosi,Italy)       11       0       10 13       9 15
602       ARNAUD GAIN       Skaven       AGF (GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA,Portugal)       11       0       12 13       11 21
603       Gian Piero Matteo Montanari       Wood Elf       Jump (Wild Team Chimera,Italy)       11       0       10 9       10 23
604       Ugo Arciello       Wood Elf       orconzo_cana (Zero Class, Only Ass,Italy)       11       0       11 13       6 16
605       Fabrizio Fregnan       Dark Elf       JohnTheCarrarin (Predatori Indomiti,Italy)       11       0       14 14       13 27
606       David Ohayon       Pro Elf       Bistouf (Team Baguette,France)       11       0       12 11       11 27
607       Joe Roberts       Ogre       profgoldfinch (Stars & Spite,United States)       11       0       9 14       19 30
608       Loic Serge Haemmer       Goblin       liberateur (grand est team Z,France)       11       0       7 10       15 28
609       Alysia Chang       Nurgle Rotters       OneChiquita (Stars & Spite,United States)       11       0       7 17       16 22
610       Lucas Romain       Vampire       Bubar (NEUSTRIA,France)       11       0       13 14       7 23
611       Christian Sedin       Skaven       coma (Stockbowl Old Ones,Sweden)       11       0       10 12       11 26
612       Jimmy Balderstone       Pro Elf       Ninjahamster (Half ´n´ Half,United Kingdom)       11       0       13 14       7 24
613       David Carpio       Undead       Mr_Karpio (LSR Pontebragas,Spain)       10       10       11 12       26 15
614       Tommaso Borsatti       Undead       re_roll (DopoLavoroPredatori,Italy)       10       10       9 10       27 16
615       Stefano Fresia       Orc       Kage (The Dirty (Half) Dozen,Italy)       10       8       8 9       14 5
616       Patxi MORA       Necromantic Undead       Patxi (Vesunna,France)       10       7       13 11       24 19
617       Simone Tornaghi       Chaos Dwarf       Burnout75 (Blodge This!,Italy)       10       7       8 9       21 13
618       Christophe Andrè Christian David       Khemri       tof (BUBBLE-2,France)       10       7       10 12       20 11
619       Raffaele Melchionda       Chaos Pact       ziotom (Zero Class, Only Ass,Italy)       10       7       7 9       22 13
620       Gianluca Bertini       Norse       lordbertocaos (DopoLavoroPredatori,Italy)       10       6       9 10       20 13
621       Lasse Christensen       Chaos Dwarf       TrEnN (Mongrel Horde,Denmark)       10       6       5 8       17 8
622       Stefano Flores       Necromantic Undead       DarkSteve (Elder Skelter,Italy)       10       6       7 6       15 10
623       Marco Baldocchi       Necromantic Undead       Baiocco (Raffazzonato Drunk Team,Italy)       10       6       8 10       20 12
624       Gareth Willis       Undead       20phoenix (Team Wales,Wales)       10       6       8 10       21 13
625       Javier Escano       Norse       Tulark (LSR Pontebragas,Spain)       10       5       11 13       20 13
626       Emilio Muñoz Gomez       Chaos Dwarf       Emi_-13-_ (Gavilan Pollero,Spain)       10       5       11 16       20 10
627       Stephan Geroges Gerard       Chaos Pact       boudha666 (grand est team Z,France)       10       5       9 13       26 17
628       Cyril Téva Le Guirriec       Norse       Teva (Socks’ 2,France)       10       4       10 11       26 21
629       Casper Hansen       Goblin       Casper (Danish Dynamite,Denmark)       10       4       12 16       22 14
630       Jesus Pareja Sanchez       Necromantic Undead       Wato (Ekipo Averno Blood-Bowl,Spain)       10       3       9 10       18 14
631       Dimitri Galli Rohl       Human       mr_rohlborg (Luccini Old Style,Italy)       10       2       9 10       19 16
632       Roland Zeuge       Dwarf       rolo (Team TRAUMA,Germany)       10       2       8 12       21 15
633       Luca Bitonte       Orc       bauer (Old Mumblers Company,Italy)       10       2       8 12       16 10
634       Damine Luois Jean-Pierre Hervè       Orc       Ptitjaune (CMMF,France)       10       1       11 15       20 15
635       Rémi Nawracala       Chaos Pact       bud_wiser (Pilous,France)       10       1       7 8       11 9
636       Simone Superchi       Lizardman       theskele (Team Z – L’Altraparte,Italy)       10       1       11 11       9 8
637       Stephen Liu       Norse       Eski (BUBBA UK,United Kingdom)       10       1       6 7       19 17
638       Pedro Jose Cotes Rodriguez       Human       NogegatsuBAD (Ekipo Averno Blood-Bowl,Spain)       10       1       8 11       13 9
639       Edouard Delaforge       Dark Elf       Ulfwerner (The Arverngers,France)       10       0       10 12       12 10
640       Claudio Mertelli       Orc       mcrwtelly (Hòkulo Skool,Italy)       10       0       6 10       18 14
641       Enrico Camponogara       Dark Elf       hippie (Minotarri,Italy)       10       0       10 11       14 14
642       Werner Hofbauer       Human       Lokis_World (Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo,Austria)       10       0       12 10       15 18
643       Hugo Rodrigo Zapata       Orc       Dreamscreator (BUBBA UK,Spain)       10       0       10 9       14 16
644       Peter Damaschek       Chaos Pact       peterd (Team NRW,Germany)       10       0       8 14       22 18
645       Giacomo Brambilla Pisoni       Chaos Pact       GiG (Blodge This!,Italy)       10       0       5 10       21 18
646       Sylvain Portenart       Chaos Dwarf       rippersly (Pilous,France)       10       0       7 10       16 15
647       Jo Westedt       Chaos Dwarf       Thorson (VICTIMS,Germany)       10       0       5 10       17 14
648       Marco Brugnerotto       Dark Elf       Brugner8 (Blodge This!,Italy)       10       0       12 17       13 10
649       Nicola Zaramella       Dwarf       Nikodemus (Tassi Del Miele,Italy)       10       0       8 10       12 13
650       Vincent Chevalier       Nurgle Rotters       Princesse (Malpas Goats of Arioch,France)       10       0       5 8       17 17
651       Michael Kluess       Undead       Hegerad (LSR Mariconettis,Germany)       10       0       6 9       8 9
652       Andrea Bini       Skaven       el_tuko (Biroldo Royal,Italy)       10       0       15 15       16 20
653       Mata Monteagudo       Skaven       elklingonesfacil (Catenaccio Forever,Spain)       10       0       15 15       17 21
654       Michael Franchetti       Skaven       Vanguard (Lion Rampant,Scotland)       10       0       12 12       12 16
655       Dario Bruscantini       Skaven       bonjino (BRIGANTI,Italy)       10       0       10 12       19 21
656       Lars Walter       Skaven       Heroic_Tackle (Blockparty,Germany)       10       0       11 9       14 22
657       David Mckilhiney       Dark Elf       lordgarlack (Saltire,Scotland)       10       0       12 15       14 17
658       Dario Ceccanti       Norse       kilvar (Luccini Old Style,Italy)       10       0       8 11       15 18
659       Arturo Marques Vicens       Undead       SHINJI_KONAI (Si Vis Vinci Parabellum,Spain)       10       0       6 9       9 12
660       alistair Unicomb       Skaven       Goldeneye (Saltire,Scotland)       10       0       15 19       17 19
661       Giorgio Gambirasio       Wood Elf       Eraton (Luridi Ludici,Italy)       10       0       13 11       9 17
662       Bim Elisabeth Åkesson Schär       Amazon       Bim (Blocktors Without Borders,Sweden)       10       0       13 15       17 22
663       Andrea Politano       High Elf       Bogg (BB4Fun,Italy)       10       0       14 15       13 19
664       Alessandro Finotti       Human       phino (Luridi Ludici,Italy)       10       0       9 17       12 12
665       Carlo Castaldi       High Elf       carlitos-way (I Cavalieri dell’Altoforno,Italy)       10       0       21 16       6 19
666       Manuel Boka       Dark Elf       Turin (BB4Fun,Austria)       10       0       12 14       8 14
667       Sergio Martinelli       Pro Elf       Deadlord (L’Altra Parte A,Italy)       10       0       14 18       15 19
668       Ian Meli       Skaven       RealMalteser (Globetrotters,Malta)       10       0       13 15       16 22
669       Marcel Mülbaier       Skaven       Mitspieler (Kurpfalz Crew,Germany)       10       0       13 15       9 16
670       Iven Zimmerer       Human       Caran (Kurpfalz Crew,Germany)       10       0       8 10       10 17
671       Anthony Purdie       Undead       Purdindas (Saltire,Scotland)       10       0       9 14       12 16
672       Pier Alberto Gerberti       High Elf       gerald (Desperados,Italy)       10       0       15 16       11 20
673       Guillaume Baron       Chaos Pact       Chicagork (Team BN Cabalvision,France)       10       0       10 16       17 21
674       Christopher Stratford       Pro Elf       Stratford (Colonials,Australia)       10       0       21 21       15 25
675       Francisco Miguel Torres       Dark Elf       Pako (LSR Pontebragas,Spain)       10       0       11 12       10 19
676       Marian Wall       Slann       DocMaxx (Team NRW,Germany)       10       0       15 17       8 17
677       Nicolas Meyer       Lizardman       Mitrae (Les Déchus,France)       10       0       6 9       9 18
678       dario spina       Wood Elf       buttinho (Black Thunder BBF,Italy)       10       0       14 15       5 16
679       Guillaume Bunoz       Amazon       deflect (Kick’Azes,France)       10       0       9 11       7 17
680       Marco Galbiati       Skaven       Marchino_1299 (Luridi Ludici,Italy)       10       0       11 11       11 23
681       Pablo Montero Madrid       Skaven       YAMAGATA (DARTH FUMBBLERS,Spain)       10       0       13 15       9 22
682       Carlos García Fluxa       Wood Elf       Barsech (Si Vis Vinci Parabellum,Spain)       10       0       17 17       11 27
683       Fabio Montanari       Wood Elf       Monty (Total Reroll,Italy)       10       0       14 18       9 21
684       Jean-Christophe Ducoin       Dark Elf       Templar (Malpas Goats of Arioch,France)       10       0       10 11       11 27
685       Gerald Ungrad       Skaven       Schiefer (Hell-O-Wien,Austria)       10       0       15 19       14 28
686       Davide Giovanni Vecchietti       Pro Elf       LoganKTM (Polenta e Cannonau,Italy)       10       0       9 11       6 22
687       Enea Zappella       Wood Elf       Macfadyen (Team Z – L’Altraparte,Italy)       10       0       8 11       3 19
688       Miguel WETTER       Human       Mimi_Rats (Vesunna,France)       10       0       10 11       8 26
689       Wouter Wijckmans       Underworld       Woete (Beppe’s Barbarians,Belgium)       10       0       9 16       12 25
690       Claudio Agostinelli       Pro Elf       James (Luridi Ludici,Italy)       10       0       13 14       4 23
691       Pedro López Aurrecoechea       Skaven       Aurre (Spanish Bastards,Spain)       10       0       12 20       10 24
692       Nicola Mosca       Skaven       kibit (Fun factor Zento,Italy)       10       0       15 15       3 25
693       Dave Barker       Wood Elf       Lemf (Team Exiles,United Kingdom)       10       0       13 15       6 27
694       Andrea Romani       Wood Elf       mefistofelico (Luccini Old Style,Italy)       10       0       18 17       8 33
695       Jonathan Taylor-Yorke       Dwarf       JT-Y (Lion Rampant,United Kingdom)       9       18       9 12       32 11
696       Manuel Alejandro Lenza       Nurgle Rotters       Gotrek (SantaKO Total Team,Spain)       9       14       6 9       28 11
697       Martin Lærkes       Undead       Plasmoid (2nd Edition,Denmark)       9       13       12 12       22 9
698       Serge Devriendt       Chaos Pact       Da_search (Beppe’s Barbarians,Belgium)       9       13       10 11       23 9
699       Juan Mejias Vargas       Orc       Dolor (Ekipo Averno Blood-Bowl,Spain)       9       13       9 11       25 10
700       Gérald Nodin       Norse       LarsEnvengger (Team BN Cabalvision,France)       9       12       9 9       25 13
701       Alexander Siebenhüner       Undead       Kithor (Team Hellhound,Germany)       9       10       9 10       19 8
702       Roberto Amestoy       Orc       lansquenete (Northwestern Barbarians,Spain)       9       10       10 17       25 8
703       Marco Metelli       Chaos Dwarf       Marcuz (Legio V Urbana,Italy)       9       9       9 13       17 4
704       Ricardo Boix       Dwarf       rick (Marenostrum Team,Spain)       9       8       6 8       19 9
705       Marco Bonturi       Undead       spiderblast (Luccini,Italy)       9       7       6 8       17 8
706       Andras Osztoics       Dwarf       blackorc (Budapest Ravens,Hungary)       9       7       9 11       18 9
707       Kasper Bøgh       Dwarf       Azaghal (2nd Edition,Denmark)       9       7       8 8       17 10
708       Andrea Corradini       Orc       valean (Titty Boys Parma,Italy)       9       6       14 17       17 8
709       Fabio Cerrato       Human       Blood (Discepoli del Signore della Notte,Italy)       9       6       14 19       25 14
710       Philipp Foerster       Orc       Phifoe (Swiss Ouroboros,Switzerland)       9       5       9 11       18 11
711       Dave Avery       Chaos Pact       HungDonkeyman (BUBBA UK,United Kingdom)       9       4       10 14       27 19
712       Francesco Bellanti       Orc       Mero (F.B.B.F. – Fulginium Blood Bowl Federation,Italy)       9       3       5 7       11 6
713       Thomas Rumery       Lizardman       DarkOrk20 (American Football Conference,United States)       9       2       12 13       16 13
714       Cesar Arco Avila       Chaos       Cesar (Los Favoritos,Spain)       9       2       7 12       23 16
715       Jose Luis Lopez Garcia       Necromantic Undead       Mekawen (Parabellum Joker,Spain)       9       1       9 11       22 19
716       Marco Forte       Chaos Dwarf       yexalel (Guardiani del Blood Bowl,Italy)       9       0       6 10       14 10
717       alessio pascucci       Dwarf       pask74 (Black Thunder BBF,Italy)       9       0       5 7       17 16
718       Michele Alfredo Zanco       Undead       gelidalama (Polenta e Cannonau,Italy)       9       0       8 12       17 14
719       Mike Merrick       Skaven       Merrick (BUBBA UK,United Kingdom)       9       0       20 16       14 19
720       Johann Bonnet       Necromantic Undead       Vencarl (Lutece Noobz,France)       9       0       8 11       19 18
721       Fabio Canina       Wood Elf       junkel (Minotarri,Italy)       9       0       12 12       13 15
722       Marcello Corvino       Chaos Dwarf       clamoroso (Minotarri,Italy)       9       0       6 11       17 14
723       Jonas Hensel       High Elf       Jonny_Kanone (SPIKE! Crusaders,Germany)       9       0       10 13       14 13
724       Etienne grassard       Dark Elf       Genepx (Papies Rhône Alpins,France)       9       0       13 14       8 9
725       Andrea Romania       Chaos Pact       lord_abbachiaton (Brigata Muratella,Italy)       9       0       9 14       14 12
726       Jan Dienert       Skaven       Goloman (Bärfurt,Germany)       9       0       15 17       15 18
727       David Lelandais       Necromantic Undead       Osskpo (NEUSTRIA,France)       9       0       9 12       12 15
728       Davide Mastrandrea       Skaven       mastro (Minotarri,Italy)       9       0       12 15       15 18
729       Gabriele Arditio       Pro Elf       Piske (Mediolanum Warlords,Italy)       9       0       13 14       6 11
730       Andrea Riccò       Skaven       Tricky (Evolution,Italy)       9       0       12 14       12 17
731       Csanád Gut       Necromantic Undead       Noraal (Hungarian Blooderhood,Hungary)       9       0       12 16       20 23
732       Sergio Massa       Dwarf       gandalfo71 (I Mazzuolatori Apuani,Italy)       9       0       7 14       14 15
733       Marco Monzani       Dark Elf       Monz (Luridi Ludici,Italy)       9       0       12 14       6 12
734       CYRILLE DUVAL       Underworld       Martoni (GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA,Portugal)       9       0       12 14       13 20
735       Ronald Fleischhacker       Khemri       THE_Butcher (Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo,Austria)       9       0       4 8       13 18
736       Daniele Canzoneri       Dark Elf       Tausino (Tassi Del Miele,Italy)       9       0       10 11       12 21
737       Martin Stackelberg       Dark Elf       Lard (Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance,Sweden)       9       0       9 13       9 16
738       Kristian Rastrup       Wood Elf       Slup (Half ´n´ Half,Denmark)       9       0       14 14       10 22
739       Alessandro Forni       Dark Elf       Lasagna (Legio V Urbana,Italy)       9       0       9 11       8 18
740       luca cattelani       Pro Elf       catto (Tana dei Bidoni,Italy)       9       0       9 10       7 19
741       Daniel Lopez Ruiz       Pro Elf       akaro (Marenostrum Team,Spain)       9       0       9 11       9 20
742       Luis Javier Flores       Necromantic Undead       Shadowlord (Villaverde Bajo,Spain)       9       0       6 9       14 24
743       Ricky James Figgins       Lizardman       Da_Sheriff (Hampshire Superhogs,United Kingdom)       9       0       9 17       9 15
744       Ivan Ballestrazzi       Wood Elf       Ivs (Evolution,Italy)       9       0       12 14       10 23
745       Igor Salguero       Dark Elf       Lord_destrucion (Bilbali Blood Bowl In Darkness,Spain)       9       0       9 11       2 16
746       Thomas Fleurentdidier       Wood Elf       cyg-obsidian (Euskal Turnover,France)       9       0       12 13       7 24
747       Claudio Malagoli       Amazon       Pippo (Fun factor Zento,Italy)       9       0       8 11       12 27
748       Antonio Giuliano       Vampire       evilshamano (Luccini Old Style,Italy)       9       0       11 13       5 21
749       Nicolas Ronvel       Pro Elf       gulix (Team BN Cabalvision,France)       9       0       8 11       4 19
750       Ronnie Pizzo       Skaven       antanacara (Guardiani del Blood Bowl,Italy)       9       0       13 11       11 31
751       Eric Flambard       Pro Elf       Flamby (Team Grand Est,France)       9       0       7 10       3 28
752       Jean MAZIERE       Chaos       JeanJean (Vesunna,France)       8       10       10 16       29 13
753       Matteo Gianfelici       Chaos Dwarf       drasko (Team SlowPlay,Italy)       8       9       7 13       25 10
754       frederic dondé       Orc       Fredao (AINPACTE,Portugal)       8       8       7 11       24 12
755       Baptiste ROYER       Nurgle Rotters       La_Hache (Les Lemovices,France)       8       7       6 12       19 6
756       Jan van der Meulen       Chaos Dwarf       JaM (Team Bubble,Netherlands)       8       6       6 12       27 15
757       Raúl Santallana       Undead       raulete (Bilbali Blood Bowl In Darkness,Spain)       8       4       9 13       21 13
758       Joan Perez       Norse       joantrooper (Marenostrum Team,Spain)       8       4       10 11       28 23
759       David Hernandez Quijano       Wood Elf       Dabla (Los Favoritos,Spain)       8       3       13 15       19 14
760       Brendan Morrison       Human       Gardengnome (Team Wombat,Australia)       8       2       13 16       23 18
761       Michele Cordola       Wood Elf       mickael (Predatori Firenze,Italy)       8       1       14 13       17 17
762       Antonio Justo Zapata Gomez       Undead       Tamambolo (DARTH FUMBBLERS,Spain)       8       1       9 13       20 15
763       Mathias Berger       Nurgle Rotters       Lichemaster (Team TRAUMA,Germany)       8       1       7 9       18 15
764       Gianluca Giantesio       Human       Psycho (Texani,Italy)       8       1       6 12       17 10
765       Bernard Abondance       Human       Noodles (Spartakulés,France)       8       0       10 14       16 12
766       Gianpaolo Pecchia       Undead       Mordred (I Cavalieri dell’Altoforno,Italy)       8       0       10 15       16 12
767       Zoltán Bukta       Undead       vihar (Budapest Ravens,Hungary)       8       0       9 11       19 18
768       Mirko Falchetti       Khemri       mirkino (Biroldo Royal,Italy)       8       0       8 12       15 13
769       Claudio Cimmino       Khemri       GCClaudio (Texani,Italy)       8       0       8 11       14 14
770       Andrea Paludetto       Wood Elf       nicolagabbia (The Dirty (Half) Dozen,Italy)       8       0       11 14       19 19
771       Andrea Arcangelo Albano       Ogre       Grimgor (Guardiani del Blood Bowl,Italy)       8       0       10 15       25 23
772       Oscar Felipe Velata       Chaos Pact       DOCDETH (DARTH FUMBBLERS,Spain)       8       0       10 15       19 18
773       Theodor Tetzlaff       Norse       yeash (VICTIMS,Germany)       8       0       6 10       15 15
774       Andrea Romani       Dwarf       bvzroma (I Cavalieri dell’Altoforno,Italy)       8       0       7 13       10 10
775       Giacomo Comparini       Necromantic Undead       hamstertaker (Luccini,Italy)       8       0       8 9       13 19
776       Massimo Filippi       Necromantic Undead       sevendragon (Guardiani del Blood Bowl,Italy)       8       0       7 12       17 19
777       Carlo Bandini       Skaven       Vilas (F.B.B.F. – Fulginium Blood Bowl Federation,Italy)       8       0       13 16       9 13
778       Federico Feliziani       Wood Elf       hackerman (Brigata Muratella,Italy)       8       0       12 17       10 12
779       Luis Del Río       Wood Elf       Lutxo (Bilbali Blood Bowl In Darkness,Spain)       8       0       12 13       10 17
780       Matthieu Gourmel       Goblin       Boggolegobbo (NEUSTRIA,France)       8       0       8 12       18 22
781       Simone Guaita       Skaven       Buriana (Predatori Indomiti,Italy)       8       0       10 14       9 13
782       Aniko Lovik       Dwarf       gulo_gulo (Hungarian Blooderhood,Hungary)       8       0       7 14       16 17
783       Daniele Frisoni       Wood Elf       Yashin (Legio II Italica,Italy)       8       0       9 10       7 15
784       Nacho San Miguel       Human       hachablanca (The Linemen,Spain)       8       0       8 13       22 26
785       Tommaso Romagnoli       Wood Elf       Franken (Predatori Indomiti,Italy)       8       0       9 11       11 18
786       Sergio Perez Solano       Chaos Dwarf       Khromi (Spanish Bastards,Spain)       8       0       7 12       14 18
787       Nicolas Joly       Slann       Gorgoth (Les Déchus,France)       8       0       11 16       15 20
788       Fabio Brambilla       Khemri       Black_panda (Bababoys,Italy)       8       0       7 10       8 17
789       Henrik Rasmussen       Underworld       steelyknife (Danish Dynamite,Denmark)       8       0       8 13       15 22
790       Giulio Neri       Wood Elf       docGneri (Elder Skelter,Italy)       8       0       14 14       12 24
791       Benoit Wilfrid-Calixte       Wood Elf       chatman (Olympique Pilous,France)       8       0       15 14       7 20
792       Pasquale Di Lallo       Chaos Dwarf       hilmas (Zero Class, Only Ass,Italy)       8       0       5 12       13 20
793       laurent Marié       Chaos Pact       LordM (NEUSTRIA,France)       8       0       9 11       11 23
794       Christian Leupold       Vampire       Endro (Hell-O-Wien,Germany)       8       0       10 16       11 19
795       Stefano Gerberti       Pro Elf       Gerbido (Desperados,Italy)       8       0       12 13       7 21
796       Ruth Taylor-Yorke       Lizardman       Ruthy (Lion Rampant,United Kingdom)       8       0       12 20       11 18
797       Alistair Pring       Norse       wobert (SPIKE! Crusaders,United Kingdom)       8       0       7 13       12 22
798       Jozsef Bereczki       Underworld       feldin (Hungarian Blooderhood,Hungary)       8       0       11 17       11 22
799       Jelle Cornelus       Pro Elf       Quetzal (Team Rodents,Belgium)       8       0       10 13       3 17
800       Gianluca Biasini       Wood Elf       Artico (Legio V Urbana,Italy)       8       0       13 20       10 23
801       Viktoria Herczeg       Dark Elf       Kutjus (Hungarian Blooderhood,Hungary)       8       0       13 16       11 28
802       Richard Legendi       Goblin       roante (Hungarian Blooderhood,Hungary)       8       0       10 15       14 31
803       Chris Delaney       Slann       gumbi (Colonials,Australia)       8       0       10 16       6 24
804       Rémi Lannoy       Wood Elf       timy (Socks’ 1,France)       8       0       10 15       3 23
805       Marc Jones       Ogre       nichren (Team Wombat,Australia)       8       0       6 13       16 37
806       Simon Bond       Goblin       Glowworm (Team Chaos,United Kingdom)       8       0       6 21       19 36
807       Salvatore De Matteo       Dwarf       Thore_Bloodaxe (BRIGANTI,Italy)       7       10       7 14       25 8
808       Grégory Michelle Jean-Pierre Bernard       Chaos Dwarf       dhampy (grand est team Z,France)       7       4       8 13       24 15
809       Simone Iadevaia       Dwarf       Siade (Jackals Blood Bowl Team,Italy)       7       3       4 12       18 7
810       Morena Baillobay Monti       Lizardman       Morena (Desperados,Italy)       7       2       7 12       16 9
811       Jeff Ridenour       Skaven       zootsuitjeff (Stars & Spite,United States)       7       1       15 18       21 17
812       Angel Abella       Necromantic Undead       VIYULLAS (DARTH FUMBBLERS,Spain)       7       0       5 13       17 9
813       Marcos Tarrasso       Undead       Tarra (TBBL,Spain)       7       0       8 11       22 19
814       David Deprez       Orc       Endimion (Malpas Goats of Arioch,France)       7       0       7 12       14 9
815       Victor Sasiain       Chaos       Lord_Asmodai (Northwestern Barbarians,Spain)       7       0       5 14       27 18
816       Guillaume Bry       Undead       Ilui (Spartakulés,France)       7       0       5 12       15 9
817       Simon Boutet       Chaos Dwarf       bourpif (Turone Bashlords,France)       7       0       7 11       14 13
818       Damien Le Cheviller       Chaos Dwarf       dams (Euskal Turnover,France)       7       0       7 14       14 10
819       Giuseppe Ierace       Orc       erebor (Team Z – L’Altraparte,Italy)       7       0       6 12       14 12
820       Niccoloò Mannucci       Skaven       Cereal_Killer (Big Guys,Italy)       7       0       10 15       19 18
821       Andrea Pianelli       Dwarf       Hound (Legio II Italica,Italy)       7       0       4 11       16 13
822       Richard Bendall       Human       Maverick (Hampshire Superhogs,United Kingdom)       7       0       9 13       17 18
823       David Martín Rivera       Undead       ogme (Spanish Bastards,Spain)       7       0       9 12       19 21
824       Massimiliano Salvagnini       Chaos Dwarf       Hannibal72 (Predatori Indomiti,Italy)       7       0       5 10       14 15
825       Mauro Giambenedetti       Undead       Taprolano (Brigata Muratella,Italy)       7       0       9 20       14 9
826       Stéphane BLANCHET       Halfling       Teufane (Les Lemovices,France)       7       0       8 13       20 21
827       Pietro Flaminio       Wood Elf       Manstein (DopoLavoroPredatori,Italy)       7       0       14 20       10 12
828       Cesare Petrone       Skaven       Grandinata (KILL BBIL,Italy)       7       0       11 16       15 18
829       Liam Johnson       Dark Elf       Longstride (NTeam North Sea,United Kingdom)       7       0       16 20       9 13
830       Jean-Philippe BISSIERES       Wood Elf       Mioshimi (Les Pilounours,France)       7       0       8 17       17 16
831       Simone Bontempi       Dark Elf       bonto (Titty Boys Parma,Italy)       7       0       7 11       11 15
832       Marcus Rafael Gehrcke       Goblin       Mrouge (Blocktors Without Borders,Denmark)       7       0       7 11       22 27
833       Luca Ruggeri       Orc       loki_king_of_sky (Polenta e Cannonau,Italy)       7       0       4 14       13 12
834       Gethyn Owen       Orc       Gethyn (BB4Fun,United Kingdom)       7       0       6 18       14 11
835       Henrik Vedholm       Dark Elf       Rockstar (Team CBBA,Denmark)       7       0       9 14       11 16
836       José Miguel Galbis       Skaven       Blueschild (Villaverde Alto,Spain)       7       0       9 16       13 16
837       Jesús Sanz       Necromantic Undead       Yeti (Catenaccio Forever,Spain)       7       0       4 9       12 17
838       Jens Kappe       Necromantic Undead       Raverten (VICTIMS,Germany)       7       0       11 14       10 17
839       David Berlot       Human       superdave (Olympique Pilous,France)       7       0       6 12       15 20
840       Christof Simons       Vampire       Sjapie (Beppe’s Barbarians,Belgium)       7       0       9 13       12 19
841       Alessandro Bini       Dark Elf       bini (Biroldo Royal,Italy)       7       0       10 16       12 20
842       Mathieu Pellerej       Norse       Aristouille (Spartakulés,France)       7       0       8 11       20 32
843       Robin Caddy       Amazon       blocknroll (Team Exiles,United Kingdom)       7       0       4 9       8 21
844       Gilles Contentin       Slann       Gilko (NEUSTRIA,France)       7       0       10 17       8 20
845       Frank Wille       Slann       Whiskeyjack (Team Rodents,Belgium)       7       0       9 14       10 24
846       Giovanni Binando       Slann       GioBin (Discepoli del Signore della Notte,Italy)       7       0       11 15       5 38
847       Donato Murgo       Orc       Torello (Legio II Italica,Italy)       6       12       6 11       20 3
848       Luca Frattali       Orc       Zio_Kirie (Brigata Muratella,Italy)       6       7       5 11       18 5
849       Stefan Schmidthauer       Chaos Pact       captain (VICTIMS,Germany)       6       5       7 11       19 10
850       Ka Yue Poon       Chaos Dwarf       Kaju (Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance,Sweden)       6       5       6 10       22 13
851       Sébastien Francois Marx       Khemri       Manant (Grand Est Maxi Best Of,France)       6       5       5 15       27 12
852       Omar Ruoti       Chaos       emerych (Mediolanum Warlords,Italy)       6       2       6 14       22 12
853       Daniel Offrell       Dwarf       Duckwing (NTeam North Sea,Sweden)       6       1       6 12       18 11
854       Ignacio Espinosa       Dark Elf       Saburo (Villaverde Alto,Spain)       6       0       8 15       12 10
855       Daniele Bianchini       Chaos Dwarf       volkar (Desperados,Italy)       6       0       6 10       13 15
856       Juan Willke       Ogre       Videador (Villaverde Bajo,Spain)       6       0       6 14       24 23
857       Nicola Bellé       Human       Arkoun (I Mazzuolatori Apuani,Italy)       6       0       4 13       16 15
858       Marco Arcari       Chaos       Brosco (Luridi Ludici,Italy)       6       0       5 11       8 10
859       Maurice Fernand Francis Friess       Ogre       Morice_le_Gris (Grand Est Maxi Best Of,France)       6       0       8 18       33 32
860       Andrea Ottonelli       Norse       asterix (I Cavalieri dell’Altoforno,Italy)       6       0       8 16       12 14
861       David Lenfant       Wood Elf       laraigne (Les Experts Lutèce,France)       6       0       7 13       9 15
862       Philippe Ebersold       Dark Elf       zorglub (Socks’ 1,France)       6       0       9 15       9 16
863       Albert Sandoz       Underworld       Al_batard (Malpas Goats of Arioch,France)       6       0       7 13       6 14
864       Gianfranco Sidoti       Halfling       random (Discepoli del Signore della Notte,Italy)       6       0       5 13       18 25
865       Julien rozeron       Skaven       Pershum (AINPACTE,France)       6       0       7 14       11 23
866       Joël Beauchêne       Ogre       plt44 (Team BN Cabalvision,France)       6       0       8 17       14 24
867       Joel Markus Hulkkonen       Goblin       jopotzuki (Hakkaa Päälle!,Finland)       6       0       7 16       13 23
868       Robin Wall       Ogre       Kuei-Jin (Hakkaa Päälle!,Germany)       5       13       7 25       53 22
869       Ivan Soriano Fallos       Chaos Pact       Hamlet (Jodidos Fumbleros,Spain)       5       7       4 9       24 12
870       Gloria Santarelli       Ogre       artica (Discepoli del Signore della Notte,Italy)       5       1       5 16       36 24
871       Stefano Vazzana       Vampire       swartz24 (Discepoli del Signore della Notte,Italy)       5       0       5 12       17 11
872       Christophe Baert       Orc       Krisgob (Socks’ 1,France)       5       0       5 17       16 8
873       Dick-Jan Meijvogel       Orc       DrunkenDwarf (BUBBLE-2,Netherlands)       5       0       6 15       15 11
874       Jerome Lebreton       Undead       djekar (Kick’Azes,France)       5       0       6 15       14 17
875       Francisco Javier Cremaschi       Dark Elf       grandetroll (Team Z – L’Altraparte,Italy)       5       0       7 12       8 15
876       Attila Czeglédi       Dark Elf       cz (Budapest Ravens,Hungary)       5       0       7 18       10 14
877       Elisabeth Hintala       Lizardman       Betty (Stockbowl Old Ones,Sweden)       5       0       6 14       7 14
878       Jean Luc Gildore       Undead       Pepe_Stilence (Les Lemovices,France)       5       0       7 16       18 25
879       Riccardo Decastelli       Wood Elf       Riky_Deka (Six Pistols,Italy)       5       0       9 16       10 20
880       Giorgia Barsantini       Human       Jo (Fun factor Zento,Italy)       5       0       4 13       8 16
881       Vitangelo Valentini       Dark Elf       Baphomet_72 (Six Pistols,Italy)       5       0       6 13       8 27
882       Telemaco Marcucci       Pro Elf       uzzab (Old Mumblers Company,Italy)       5       0       9 19       3 25
883       Serge Martinez       Khemri       Legoman (Euskal Turnover,France)       4       18       7 14       39 14
884       Allan Kirkeby       Chaos       Nalla (Danish Dynamite,Denmark)       4       4       7 15       30 18
885       Tim Ibe       Chaos Dwarf       Tim (Unqualified,Germany)       4       0       7 15       19 13
886       Xavier Romero Montañana       Orc       Festen (Gavilan Pollero,Spain)       4       0       2 12       13 12
887       Salvador Andreu Botello       Norse       Panda (Gavilan Pollero,Spain)       4       0       6 14       20 23
888       Fabio Bottoni       Dark Elf       Kroovian (Team Waterbowl,United Kingdom)       4       0       9 17       7 12
889       Marco Perilli       Necromantic Undead       morte13 (Jackals Blood Bowl Team,Italy)       4       0       5 12       14 20
890       Filippo Simoncini       Skaven       PW (DopoLavoroPredatori,Italy)       4       0       8 17       16 22
891       Ben Patterson       Wood Elf       Hangus (ECBBL Blackshirts,United Kingdom)       4       0       10 16       9 21
892       Luca       Necromantic Undead       loec (Mediolanum Warlords,Italy)       4       0       1 14       5 11
893       Kasper Nielsen       Dark Elf       namredips (Blueyard Carnage Crew,Denmark)       4       0       9 17       8 22
894       Ricardo García       Halfling       stelacero (Northwestern Barbarians,Spain)       4       0       6 16       23 35
895       David Severini       Dark Elf       Chevanta (F.B.B.F. – Fulginium Blood Bowl Federation,Italy)       4       0       5 14       5 20
896       Tom Tabruyn       Goblin       agingralcoholic (UCL,Belgium)       4       0       4 15       10 27
897       Fern Goodliffe       Halfling       Tempest (Team Exiles,United Kingdom)       3       0       6 16       28 22
898       Tim Owens       Ogre       bigbullies (Team ANZAC,New Zealand)       3       0       5 19       21 20
899       Giulio Borelli       Orc       jz000dotme (Jackals Blood Bowl Team,Italy)       3       0       2 19       13 11
900       Wayne Allen       Halfling       AngryHobbit (Team Chaos,United Kingdom)       3       0       6 20       15 26
901       Marcel Gerhardt       Pro Elf       Hanniball (Blockparty,Germany)       3       0       14 23       10 29
902       Emanuele Teronzi       Amazon       green_2.0 (Bababoys,Italy)       2       1       4 12       16 7
903       Thorsten Stein       Orc       Cubefarmer (Total Reroll,Germany)       2       0       6 17       9 7
904       Ermanno Salz       Ogre       Clock (Carini & Coccolosi,Italy)       2       0       4 18       22 21
905       Laurent Armspach       Human       Mikko (Euskal Turnover,France)       2       0       4 20       7 24
906       Vincent Bonaccorso Antoine Claude Carry       Ogre       bosk (grand est team Z,France)       1       27       3 25       65 16
907       Simone morillon       Ogre       necromunda (Team SlowPlay,Italy)       1       18       2 45       73 12
908       Mattia Del monte       Wood Elf       frizzo (Team SlowPlay,Italy)       1       0       10 23       5 14
909       Mark Schutz       Ogre       Draco (Beppe’s Barbarians,Netherlands)       0       5       2 28       52 21
910       Alberto Sarcinelli       Norse       warlock (Jackals Blood Bowl Team,Italy)       0       0       2 18       5 6
911       Marco Parolin       Undead       lord_falco (The Dirty (Half) Dozen,Italy)       0       0       2 20       5 13
912       Ian Gawke       Dark Elf       Tully (Team Chaos,United Kingdom)       0       0       1 23       10 20

www.thenaf.net

Download PDF

Team Results Facebooktwittergoogle_plusmail




Team Results after Round 9

#       Team       Score       Touchdowns       Casualties
1       Masters of Tilea       37.0       76 48       102 76
2       Latino Lovers       35.0       74 51       114 90
3       Pilous       34.0       69 45       101 68
4       Team Waterbowl       33.5       74 52       85 96
5       Azes Tech       33.0       73 55       115 70
6       SPIKE! Crusaders       33.0       70 54       103 91
7       American Football Conference       33.0       78 59       96 90
8       Turone Bashlords       32.5       79 54       81 79
9       Azian’s Champions       32.5       70 51       96 101
10       Massacreurs Turons       32.5       82 56       85 104
11       Tana dei Bidoni       32.5       67 46       71 98
12       Los ayudantes de Santa Claws       32.0       81 58       100 106
13       Joe le taxi       32.0       65 54       82 91
14       The Linemen       31.5       66 50       121 88
15       Swedish Blood Bowl Alliance       31.5       67 53       96 77
16       Lutece Noobz       31.5       60 48       95 88
17       Wild Team Chimera       31.5       71 56       106 109
18       Predatori Firenze       31.5       74 60       90 98
19       SantaKO Total Team       31.5       67 50       101 120
20       The Holy Six       31.5       78 70       75 88
21       Team Hellhound       31.0       79 63       107 67
22       Spartak Avalanche       31.0       66 55       89 75
23       Norway       31.0       71 55       99 92
24       Team Bubble       30.5       83 66       119 78
25       Team CBBA       30.5       68 58       115 82
26       Les Experts Lutèce       30.5       80 65       94 88
27       Socks’ 2       30.5       70 65       95 99
28       Blueyard Carnage Crew       30.5       79 67       83 94
29       TBBL       30.5       64 55       101 110
30       Da Bolkon Trolls       30.0       64 59       105 84
31       Parabellum Joker       30.0       79 66       115 110
32       Mas Galactikos       30.0       62 58       96 89
33       AINPACTE       30.0       68 62       87 98
34       Polenta e Cannonau       30.0       64 59       65 78
35       CMMF       29.5       66 63       103 79
36       Luccini       29.5       67 55       81 82
37       Team Baguette       29.5       79 67       84 103
38       Team Grand Est       29.5       76 63       76 104
39       Blocktors Without Borders       29.5       81 72       85 117
40       2nd Edition       29.0       71 60       101 70
41       Legio II Italica       29.0       55 52       99 65
42       Mongrel Horde       29.0       70 59       107 84
43       Geordie Juggernaut.       29.0       71 58       98 87
44       Team Wales       29.0       70 63       104 97
45       Jodidos Fumbleros       29.0       66 55       95 92
46       Olympique Pilous       29.0       77 64       87 88
47       Kick’Azes       29.0       69 62       76 86
48       Team NRW       29.0       69 66       86 98
49       A – Team       29.0       76 72       80 101
50       No Lucca Tall       28.5       65 61       101 79
51       Kurpfalz Crew       28.5       68 64       101 86
52       LSR Pontebragas       28.5       71 68       106 91
53       Elder Skelter       28.5       62 50       92 86
54       LSR Mariconettis       28.5       64 59       91 82
55       GOLEADORES DA ESTRADINHA       28.5       87 68       94 102
56       Blockparty       28.5       77 65       90 98
57       Team Rodents       28.5       69 61       72 89
58       Evolution       28.5       64 61       91 106
59       ECBBL Blackshirts       28.5       71 68       70 85
60       Catenaccio Forever       28.0       71 60       111 106
61       KILL BBIL       28.0       62 59       85 88
62       The Arverngers       28.0       67 70       72 79
63       Globetrotters       28.0       81 69       84 106
64       L’Altra Parte A       28.0       70 71       87 98
65       Swiss Ouroboros       27.5       73 65       107 73
66       Old Mumblers Company       27.5       69 67       110 94
67       Unqualified       27.5       66 64       97 82
68       Los Favoritos       27.5       64 58       102 95
69       Blodge This!       27.5       68 70       107 96
70       Team TRAUMA       27.5       59 55       97 93
71       Bärfurt       27.5       72 73       92 85
72       Hòkulo Skool       27.5       56 58       90 88
73       Les Pilounours       27.5       63 68       108 103
74       Tassi Del Miele       27.5       67 64       90 111
75       Les Déchus       27.5       61 62       69 96
76       Half ´n´ Half       27.5       70 67       60 119
77       Austria – Mulikuh not Kangaroo       27.0       55 58       105 98
78       Budapest Ravens       27.0       61 65       92 85
79       Saltire       27.0       86 82       98 100
80       I Mazzuolatori Apuani       27.0       56 69       110 97
81       Six Pistols       27.0       62 59       88 98
82       Titty Boys Parma       26.5       65 69       109 72
83       Lion Rampant       26.5       73 73       102 81
84       Carini & Coccolosi       26.5       61 73       109 83
85       BRIGANTI       26.5       67 68       93 80
86       Villaverde Bajo